Bild

Blitzcup 2018

Ergebnisse der einzelnen Turniere

April 2018
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pt.
1. Frank Janneck X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
2. Henry Oelmann 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
3. Thomas Glatthor 0 0 X 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
4. Jean Steinberg 0 0 1 X 1 0 1 0 1 0 4
5./6. Thomas Binder 0 0 0 0 X 1 0 1 1 1 4
Pablo Schlesselmann 0 0 0 1 0 X 1 1 0 1 4
7. – 9. Leif Arndt 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 1 0 1 3
Volker Psiakowski 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 1 1 3
Florian Suhre 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 X 1 3
10. Truc Lam Tran 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 1
März 2018
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Pt.
1. Frank Janneck X ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 10
2. Jean Steinberg ½ X ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
3. Leif Arndt 0 ½ X ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
4. Thomas Glatthor 0 1 ½ X ½ ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
5. Henry Oelmann 0 0 1 ½ X 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1
6. Lars Vollbrecht 1 0 0 ½ 0 X 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7. Pablo Schlesselmann 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 0 1 0 1 1 1 5
8. Thomas Binder 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 0 1 1 1 1 5
9. Hans-Joachim Schilly 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 X 1 0 1 ½
10. Alec Dücker 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 0 1 ½
11. Konstantin Bobenko 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 X 0 0 3
12. Wolfgang zum Winkel 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 X 1 3
13. Truc Lam Tran ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 0 X
Februar 2018
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pt.
1. Frank Janneck X 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2. Henry Oelmann 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 1
3. Wolfgang zum Winkel ½ 0 X 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 8
4. Thomas Glatthor 0 0 0 X 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1
5. Leif Arndt 1 0 1 0 X ½ 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 6
6. Jean Steinberg 0 0 0 ½ ½ X 1 1 0 1 1 1 6
7. Thomas Binder 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 X ½ 1 1 1 1 6
8. Tim Rettig 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ X 0 1 1 1
9. Volker Psiakowski 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 X 0 1 1 4
10. Dr. Hans Jung 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 0 1 3
11. Aram Azarvash 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 1
12. Truc Lam Tran 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 X ½
Januar 2018
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Pt.
1. Thomas Glatthor X ½ 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12½
2. Frank Janneck ½ X 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 12
3. Henry Oelmann 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12
4. Dr. Hans Jung 1 ½ 0 X 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 11½
5. Tim Rettig 0 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 10½
6. Thomas Binder 1 0 0 1 0 X 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1
7. Leif Arndt 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
8. Wolfgang zum Winkel 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 X ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 8
9. Lars Vollbrecht 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ X 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
10. Darjusch Schrand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 1 1 ½ 1 1 1
11. Pablo Schlesselmann 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 X 0 0 ½ 1 1
12. Volker Psiakowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 1 0 1 1 5
13. Uwe Röckendorf 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 X 1 0 1
14. Truc Lam Tran 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 X 1 1 4
15. Elnur Abasli 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 1
16. Julian Sturm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0