Bild

Siemens-Meisterschaft 2017

Bericht und Fotos finden Sie hier!

Endstand

Platz Name                          DWZ  Pkte.  Wertungen
  1   Baum, Bernhard                1902 7.5    48.0    38.5 40.25
  2   Möschl, Alois           S     1634 7      46.5    36.5 33.50
  3   Glatthor, Thomas        S     1916 6.5    50.5    39.0 35.50
  4   Schlesselmann, Pablo    J     1367 6.5    42.5    32.5 30.75
  5   Neuenbäumer, Jan Holger       1806 6      47.0    38.0 27.50
  6   Petry, Dr. Thomas             1657 6      43.5    34.5 28.25
  7   Binder, Thomas                1641 6      42.5    32.5 26.50
  8   Vollbrecht, Lars              1901 5.5    44.5    34.0 24.00
  9   Oelmann, Henry                1938 5      53.0    42.0 26.75
 10   Heinze, Brian           J     1693 5      50.5    39.5 26.75
 11   Suhre, Florian                1745 5      50.0    39.0 23.75
 12   Steinberg, Jean               1605 5      43.0    33.5 21.00
 13   Mol, Yasar                         5      42.5    33.0 15.50
 14   Hering, Jannis          J     1008 5      41.0    32.0 21.50
 15   Tscheschner, Christoph             5      40.5    31.5 15.50
 16   Jung, Dr. Hans          S     1899 5      39.0    31.0 19.00
 17   Arndt, Leif                   1609 4.5    42.5    32.5 18.50
 18   Schmiedecke, Frank                 4.5    36.5    29.5 15.75
 19   Dücker, Alec            J     1190 4      41.0    32.0 15.00
 20   Baum, Wolfgang          S     1548 4      41.0    31.0 15.50
 21   Glöß, Michael                      4      33.0    25.0 10.00
 22   Bergander, Axel                    4      31.0    24.5  8.00
 23   Glöß, Felix                        4      31.0    24.0  8.00
 24   Holz, Fridolin          J          4      29.0    21.5  7.00
 25   Tran, Truc Lam          J     1340 3.5    40.0    31.0 13.50
 26   Topper, Anna                       3.5    35.0    27.5 11.75
 27   Azarvash, Aram          J     1110 3      41.0    32.0  7.50
 28   Yelgin, Yilmaz                     3      40.5    30.5  8.00
 29   Tonke, Kai              J          3      37.0    29.0 12.50
 30   Oelmann, Alexander      J     905  2      33.5    27.0  2.00
 31   Oelmann, Daniel         J     717  2      32.0    24.5  3.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  Baum, Bernhard          27:1 17:1 10:½ 11:1  5:1  9:½  2:1  3:1  4:½
2  Möschl, Alois           13:1  3:0 27:1 20:1 11:1  8:1  1:0  5:1  9:1
3  Glatthor, Thomas        19:1  2:1 11:½  6:1  9:0  7:1 10:1  1:0 16:1
4  Schlesselmann, Pablo    15:1  5:0 29:0 21:1 28:1 14:1 12:1  9:1  1:½
5  Neuenbäumer, Jan Holger 31:1  4:1  6:0 19:1  1:0 13:1  9:1  2:0 10:1
6  Petry, Dr. Thomas       21:1 28:1  5:1  3:0  8:½ 10:0 11:½ 15:1 13:1
7  Binder, Thomas          24:1  9:½ 16:0 26:1 25:1  3:0  8:1 10:½ 11:1
8  Vollbrecht, Lars        14:0 23:1 18:1 12:1  6:½  2:0  7:0 26:1 20:1
9  Oelmann, Henry          25:1  7:½ 12:1 10:1  3:1  1:½  5:0  4:0  2:0
10 Heinze, Brian           23:1 14:1  1:½  9:0 16:1  6:1  3:0  7:½  5:0
11 Suhre, Florian          22:1 20:1  3:½  1:0  2:0 17:1  6:½ 12:1  7:0
12 Steinberg, Jean         29:1 16:1  9:0  8:0 17:1 19:1  4:0 11:0 18:1
13 Mol, Yasar               2:0 19:0  0:1 27:1 20:1  5:0 14:1 25:1  6:0
14 Hering, Jannis           8:1 10:0 17:0 18:1 15:1  4:0 13:0 28:1 26:1
15 Tscheschner, Christoph   4:0  0:1 20:0 22:1 14:0 27:1 17:1  6:0 19:1
16 Jung, Dr. Hans          30:1 12:0  7:1 17:½ 10:0 25:½ 29:1 19:1  3:0
17 Arndt, Leif             18:1  1:0 14:1 16:½ 12:0 11:0 15:0 27:1 25:1
18 Schmiedecke, Frank      17:0 30:1  8:0 14:0 22:1 20:1 25:½ 21:1 12:0
19 Dücker, Alec             3:0 13:1 28:1  5:0 29:1 12:0 21:1 16:0 15:0
20 Baum, Wolfgang          26:1 11:0 15:1  2:0 13:0 18:0 23:1 29:1  8:0
21 Glöß, Michael            6:0 25:0 31:1  4:0 30:1 28:1 19:0 18:0 29:1
22 Bergander, Axel         11:0 26:0 24:1 15:0 18:0  0:1 28:0 31:1 30:1
23 Glöß, Felix             10:0  8:0 30:1 28:0 24:1 29:0 20:0  0:1 31:1
24 Holz, Fridolin           7:0 27:0 22:0  0:1 23:0 31:1 26:0 30:1 28:1
25 Tran, Truc Lam           9:0 21:1 26:½ 29:1  7:0 16:½ 18:½ 13:0 17:0
26 Topper, Anna            20:0 22:1 25:½  7:0 27:0 30:1 24:1  8:0 14:0
27 Azarvash, Aram           1:0 24:1  2:0 13:0 26:1 15:0 31:0 17:0  0:1
28 Yelgin, Yilmaz           0:1  6:0 19:0 23:1  4:0 21:0 22:1 14:0 24:0
29 Tonke, Kai              12:0 31:1  4:1 25:0 19:0 23:1 16:0 20:0 21:0
30 Oelmann, Alexander      16:0 18:0 23:0 31:1 21:0 26:0  0:1 24:0 22:0
31 Oelmann, Daniel          5:0 29:0 21:0 30:0  0:1 24:0 27:1 22:0 23:0

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com