Bild

SF Siemensstadt – Weihnachtsturnier 2017

Endstand

Platz Name                    DWZ  Punkte  Feinwertungen

  1   Lewin, Daniel           1478 6      31.0    22.0 25.00
  2   Steinberg, Jean         1655 6      29.0    21.5 23.50
  3   Oelmann, Henry          1924 6      28.5    20.0 22.50
  4   Neuenbäumer, Jan Holger 1864 4.5    30.0    21.0 17.00
  5   Binder, Thomas          1690 4      29.0    20.5 15.00
  6   Jung, Dr. Hans          1876 4      29.0    20.5 12.50
  7   Vollbrecht, Lars        1820 4      28.0    19.0 14.50
  8   Bobenko, Konstantin     1388 4      24.5    17.0 11.25
  9   Tran, Truc Lam          1389 4      23.5    17.0  8.50
 10   Arndt, Leif             1657 4      21.5    16.0 11.25
 11   Suhre, Florian          1728 3.5    22.5    16.0  9.00
 12   Schlesselmann, Pablo    1309 3.5    21.5    16.0  6.50
 13   Dücker, Alec            1194 3.5    17.0    13.0  5.25
 14   Rettig, Tim             1608 3      30.0    21.5 11.00
 15   Pugliese, Roland        1711 3      26.0    19.5  7.50
 16   Azarvash, Aram          1266 3      23.0    16.5  6.00
 17   Göbel, Severin          1518 3      21.0    16.5  7.50
 18   Schilly, Hans-Joachim   1669 2.5    23.0    16.5  6.00
 19   Keune, Ferdinand        1050 2.5    22.0    16.5  3.75
 20   Abasli, Elnur           779  2      23.0    16.5  1.00
 21   Gündogdu, Eren Kaan          1      20.0    15.0  0.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Lewin, Daniel            4:1  5:1  8:1  3:1  2:0 14:1 11:1
2  Steinberg, Jean         20:1  7:1  6:1 15:1  1:1  3:0  4:1
3  Oelmann, Henry          14:1 18:1 15:1  1:0  6:1  2:1  5:1
4  Neuenbäumer, Jan Holger  1:0 11:1  9:1 14:½  7:1  6:1  2:0
5  Binder, Thomas          16:1  1:0 14:0  8:1  9:1  7:1  3:0
6  Jung, Dr. Hans          17:1 10:1  2:0 18:1  3:0  4:0 14:1
7  Vollbrecht, Lars         9:1  2:0 12:1 10:1  4:0  5:0 17:1
8  Bobenko, Konstantin     11:½ 17:1  1:0  5:0 20:1 18:1 10:½
9  Tran, Truc Lam           7:0 16:1  4:0 19:1  5:0  0:1 15:1
10 Arndt, Leif             19:1  6:0 20:1  7:0 12:½ 15:1  8:½
11 Suhre, Florian           8:½  4:0 16:0 21:1 19:1 12:1  1:0
12 Schlesselmann, Pablo    15:0 19:1  7:0 20:1 10:½ 11:0  0:1
13 Dücker, Alec            18:0 14:0 17:0  0:1 21:1 16:1 19:½
14 Rettig, Tim              3:0 13:1  5:1  4:½ 18:½  1:0  6:0
15 Pugliese, Roland        12:1 21:1  3:0  2:0 17:1 10:0  9:0
16 Azarvash, Aram           5:0  9:0 11:1 17:0  0:1 13:0 18:1
17 Göbel, Severin           6:0  8:0 13:1 16:1 15:0 21:1  7:0
18 Schilly, Hans-Joachim   13:1  3:0 21:1  6:0 14:½  8:0 16:0
19 Keune, Ferdinand        10:0 12:0  0:1  9:0 11:0 20:1 13:½
20 Abasli, Elnur            2:0  0:1 10:0 12:0  8:0 19:0 21:1
21 Gündogdu, Eren Kaan      0:1 15:0 18:0 11:0 13:0 17:0 20:0

1 = Sieg
½ = Remis
0 = Niederlage

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com