Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2009

Endstand

Platz Name                   Punkte     Wertungen

  1   Chervyakov, Dmitry     8      52.0    40.5 43.50
  2   Pugliese, Roland       7.5    53.5    42.0 43.75
  3   Brämick, Tilman        7      49.0    37.5 32.50
  4   Rolfes, Leon           6.5    53.0    41.0 37.50
  5   Song, Kevin            6.5    51.5    39.0 30.25
  6   Huang, Yiyang          6      51.0    39.5 30.50
  7   Brenck, Jonas          6      47.0    35.5 28.00
  8   Tran, Khai Liem        6      45.0    36.5 27.75
  9   Nowak, Sebastian       5.5    49.5    38.5 27.75
 10   Fluhr, Matthias        5.5    48.5    38.0 26.50
 11   Ringleb, Maximilian    5.5    46.5    35.5 21.25
 12   Nissen, Erik           5.5    46.5    35.0 24.75
 13   Yolci, Arda            5.5    41.0    32.0 22.75
 14   Tens, Julius           5.5    40.0    32.0 23.00
 15   Stoll, Oliver          5      46.0    36.5 20.50
 16   Tran, Khai Van         5      44.0    34.5 21.50
 17   Matthies, Moritz       5      41.5    34.0  7.00
 18   Duan, Dehua            5      41.5    33.0 22.00
 19   Beuchert, Julian       5      38.0    28.5 17.50
 20   Dilewski, Linus        5      37.0    28.5 17.50
 21   Hopmann, Anton         5      33.0    24.0 16.00
 22   Cheung, Jacky          4.5    43.0    34.5 18.50
 23   Ochmann, Deniz Leon    4.5    39.0    28.5 14.50
 24   Lohbreier, Julian      4.5    38.5    30.0 17.00
 25   Grünbeck, Lukas        4      47.0    35.5 19.50
 26   Maaßen, Sebastian      4      44.5    35.0 20.00
 27   Rausch, Julian         4      41.5    32.5 14.00
 28   Beuchert, Jonas        4      41.0    32.0 15.50
 29   Baraz, Sam             4      41.0    31.5 16.00
 30   Gabriel, Tim           4      39.5    31.0 14.25
 31   Freytag, Vincent       4      37.5    28.5 12.50
 32   Haerian, Aptin         4      34.0    25.5 10.00
 33   Luo, John              4      33.0    26.5  9.00
 34   Geuter, Jonathan       3.5    36.5    27.0 10.00
 35   Gecay, Onur            3.5    32.5    26.0  7.50
 36   Kroppenstedt, Marcel   3      38.5    31.5  7.00
 37   Daase, Björn           3      37.5    29.5 10.50
 38   Eichner, Lukas         3      36.5    25.5 12.00
 39   Richter, Julius        3      34.0    27.5  8.50
 40   Junge, Florian         3      29.5    23.5  6.00
 41   Lisunkin, Daniel       3      29.5    23.0  5.50
 42   Ettingshausen, Johanna 2.5    31.0    25.0  5.00
 43   Düwel, Milan           2.5    29.0    23.0  5.50
 44   Borusan, Anton         2      27.5    22.0  1.00
 45   Wu, Martin             2      25.0    15.5  6.00
 46   Darsow, Marie-Luise    1      30.0    22.5  0.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                                1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  Chervyakov, Dmitry               23:W 38:W 25:W  5:W  2:D  3:W  4:D 10:W  6:W
2  Pugliese, Roland                 11:W 32:W  6:W  8:D  1:D  5:D 12:W  7:W  4:W
3  Brämick, Tilman                  34:W 10:W  8:L 45:W 15:W  1:L 11:W 12:W  9:W
4  Rolfes, Leon                     31:W 25:L 11:W  9:W  6:W  7:W  1:D  5:W  2:L
5  Song, Kevin                      21:W 45:W 15:W  1:L 29:W  2:D 19:W  4:L 10:W
6  Huang, Yiyang                    28:W 16:W  2:L 13:W  4:L 17:W 15:W  8:W  1:L
7  Brenck, Jonas                    26:D 24:W 16:W 22:W  8:D  4:L 25:W  2:L 15:W
8  Tran, Khai Liem                  46:W 29:W  3:W  2:D  7:D  9:L 27:W  6:L 17:W
9  Nowak, Sebastian                 13:W 19:W 22:W  4:L 12:D  8:W 10:L 26:W  3:L
10 Fluhr, Matthias                  17:W  3:L 36:W 18:D 14:W 16:W  9:W  1:L  5:L
11 Ringleb, Maximilian               2:L 34:W  4:L 35:W 22:W 38:W  3:L 27:W 14:D
12 Nissen, Erik                     30:D 18:D 20:W 27:W  9:D 26:W  2:L  3:L 23:W
13 Yolci, Arda                       9:L 41:W 32:W  6:L 25:D 14:D 28:W 18:D 22:W
14 Tens, Julius                     37:W 22:L 26:D 24:W 10:L 13:D 36:W 16:W 11:D
15 Stoll, Oliver                    42:W 27:W  5:L 25:W  3:L 18:W  6:L 19:W  7:L
16 Tran, Khai Van                   20:W  6:L  7:L 31:W 23:W 10:L 33:W 14:L 27:W
17 Matthies, Moritz                 10:L 44:W 19:W 26:L 45:+  6:L 38:+ 29:+  8:L
18 Duan, Dehua                      24:D 12:D 23:W 10:D 26:L 15:L 37:W 13:D 31:W
19 Beuchert, Julian                 35:W  9:L 17:L 40:W 30:W 39:W  5:L 15:L 28:W
20 Dilewski, Linus                  16:L 28:W 12:L 37:W 38:L 35:W 29:L 39:W 26:W
21 Hopmann, Anton                    5:L 36:L 41:W 32:L 28:L 42:W 43:W 30:W 29:W
22 Cheung, Jacky                    43:W 14:W  9:L  7:L 11:L 30:W 26:D 24:W 13:L
23 Ochmann, Deniz Leon               1:L 40:W 18:L 36:W 16:L 37:D 39:W 25:W 12:L
24 Lohbreier, Julian                18:D  7:L 42:W 14:L 31:W 25:L 32:W 22:L 33:W
25 Grünbeck, Lukas                  33:W  4:W  1:L 15:L 13:D 24:W  7:L 23:L 34:D
26 Maaßen, Sebastian                 7:D 30:D 14:D 17:W 18:W 12:L 22:D  9:L 20:L
27 Rausch, Julian                   39:W 15:L 35:W 12:L 34:W 29:W  8:L 11:L 16:L
28 Beuchert, Jonas                   6:L 20:L 33:W 38:L 21:W 34:W 13:L 37:W 19:L
29 Baraz, Sam                       41:W  8:L 31:W 30:W  5:L 27:L 20:W 17:- 21:L
30 Gabriel, Tim                     12:D 26:D 38:W 29:L 19:L 22:L 34:W 21:L 39:W
31 Freytag, Vincent                  4:L 39:W 29:L 16:L 24:L 40:W 35:W 36:W 18:L
32 Haerian, Aptin                   44:W  2:L 13:L 21:W 39:L 33:L 24:L 46:+ 36:W
33 Luo, John                        25:L 37:L 28:L 44:W 41:W 32:W 16:L 38:+ 24:L
34 Geuter, Jonathan                  3:L 11:L 43:W 42:W 27:L 28:L 30:L 41:W 25:D
35 Gecay, Onur                      19:L 43:W 27:L 11:L 42:W 20:L 31:L 40:D 46:W
36 Kroppenstedt, Marcel             45:L 21:W 10:L 23:L 44:W 45:+ 14:L 31:L 32:L
37 Daase, Björn                     14:L 33:W 45:L 20:L 40:W 23:D 18:L 28:L 43:D
38 Eichner, Lukas                   40:W  1:L 30:L 28:W 20:W 11:L 17:- 33:-  0: 
39 Richter, Julius                  27:L 31:L 44:W 43:W 32:W 19:L 23:L 20:L 30:L
40 Junge, Florian                   38:L 23:L 46:W 19:L 37:L 31:L 42:D 35:D 44:W
41 Lisunkin, Daniel                 29:L 13:L 21:L 46:W 33:L 43:L 44:W 34:L 42:W
42 Ettingshausen, Johanna           15:L 46:W 24:L 34:L 35:L 21:L 40:D 43:W 41:L
43 Düwel, Milan                     22:L 35:L 34:L 39:L 46:W 41:W 21:L 42:L 37:D
44 Borusan, Anton                   32:L 17:L 39:L 33:L 36:L 46:W 41:L  0:W 40:L
45 Wu, Martin                       36:W  5:L 37:W  3:L 17:- 36:-  0:   0:   0: 
46 Darsow, Marie-Luise               8:L 42:L 40:L 41:L 43:L 44:L  0:W 32:- 35:L

W = Sieg
D = Remis
L = Niederlage

Die Spieler Martin Wu und Lukas Eichner mussten aus Termingründen vorzeitig aussteigen.

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com