Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2010

Endstand

Platz Name                 Kl.  Pu.    Buch. M-Buch. Berg.

  1   Rolfes, Leon         9p   7      29.5    23.0 29.50
  2   Song, Kevin          10d  6      30.5    21.5 25.25
  3   Brämick, Tilman      9p   5.5    34.0    24.0 24.00
  4   Kostré, Margarita    8d   5      36.0    25.0 23.00
  5   Huang, Yiyang        8p   5      33.5    23.5 21.25
  6   Brenck, Jonas        8p   5      32.0    21.5 20.00
  7   Rausch, Julian       9p   5      27.0    19.0 18.00
  8   Tran, Khai Liem      7p   5      26.5    19.5 16.50
  9   Fluhr, Matthias      8p   4.5    30.5    22.0 17.75
 10   Nissen, Erik         9p   4.5    28.0    20.0 17.25
 11   Eichner, Lukas       9p   4.5    27.0    20.0 16.25
 12   Ochmann, Deniz Leon  8p   4.5    26.5    17.5 13.00
 13   Hartmann, Yann Paul  9p   4.5    26.0    19.5 14.25
 14   Ringleb, Maximilian  7p   4.5    24.0    18.0 14.75
 15   Dilewski, Linus      7p   4      28.0    21.5 12.50
 16   Nowak, Sebastian     9p   4      27.0    20.5 12.50
 17   Grünbeck, Lukas      9p   4      27.0    19.5 15.00
 18   Tens, Julius         8p   4      26.5    18.5 11.00
 19   Duan, Dehua          9p   4      26.0    19.5 10.50
 20   Yolci, Arda          7p   4      25.5    18.0 12.50
 21   Beuchert, Julian     8p   4      25.0    18.5 11.50
 22   Hopmann, Anton       7p   4      22.5    16.0 11.00
 23   Matthies, Moritz     7p   4      21.5    15.5 10.00
 24   Gabriel, Tim         7p   4      20.0    14.0 10.50
 25   Cheung, Jacky        9d   3.5    28.0    19.0 10.75
 26   Freytag, Vincent     6p   3.5    28.0    18.0 10.75
 27   Maaßen, Sebastian    9p   3.5    27.0    18.0 11.00
 28   Stoll, Oliver        7p   3.5    23.5    17.5 10.50
 29   Beuchert, Jonas      8p   3.5    19.0    13.0  6.25
 30   Gunsam, Lukas        7b   3      26.5    19.5  9.50
 31   Schlesselmann, Pablo 5p   3      25.5    18.5  9.00
 32   Richter, Julius      6p   3      25.0    17.5  8.00
 33   Bleyer, Tom          8p   3      24.5    18.0  9.00
 34   Junge, Florian       7p   3      23.5    17.0  7.00
 35   Geuter, Jonathan     7p   3      21.5    15.0  6.00
 36   Huang, Yilin         7d   3      21.0    15.5  4.00
 37   Daase, Björn         6p   3      19.5    15.0  5.00
 38   Wolf, Niko           7b   3      19.5    14.0  3.50
 39   Wiehe, Thomas        8p   3      18.0    14.0  6.00
 40   Nurdogan, Kaan       7d   3      16.0    11.0  4.50
 41   Kliewer, Jan         7p   2.5    28.5    20.5 10.25
 42   Duan, Dewei          5p   2      23.0    16.0  3.00
 43   Roth, Felix          5p   2      21.5    16.0  1.00
 44   Hackel, Leonard      7d   2      21.0    15.5  1.00
 45   Floroiu, Ioana       5p   2      19.0    14.0  1.00
 46   Haerian, Aptin       9p   2      18.5    13.0  3.00
 47   Geuter, Joschua      5p   2      17.5    13.0  3.00
 48   Rußmann, Julius      5p   2      17.0    12.0  4.00
 49   Lisunkin, Daniel     7p   1.5    23.5    17.0  3.75
 50   Radde, Malte         5p   1      23.0    14.5  2.00
 51   Togtokhbaatar, Maral 5p   1      18.5    13.0  0.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name               Punkte             Rundenergebnisse

1  Rolfes, Leon         7     50:W 26:W 12:W  5:W  4:W  3:W  6:W
2  Song, Kevin          6     25:W 18:W 27:W  3:D  5:D 15:W  4:W
3  Brämick, Tilman      5.5   32:W 19:W  8:W  2:D  9:W  1:L 11:W
4  Kostré, Margarita    5     22:W 13:W  6:W  9:W  1:L  8:W  2:L
5  Huang, Yiyang        5     35:W 20:W  7:W  1:L  2:D 10:D 21:W
6  Brenck, Jonas        5     29:W 15:W  4:L 18:W 13:W 19:W  1:L
7  Rausch, Julian       5     31:W 21:W  5:L 15:L 34:W 16:W 19:W
8  Tran, Khai Liem      5     43:W 30:W  3:L 25:W 16:W  4:L 15:W
9  Fluhr, Matthias      4.5   34:W 11:W 16:W  4:L  3:L 18:W 13:D
10 Nissen, Erik         4.5   17:D 14:D 34:W 16:L 23:W  5:D 25:W
11 Eichner, Lukas       4.5   44:W  9:L 41:D 14:W 12:W 20:W  3:L
12 Ochmann, Deniz Leon  4.5   46:W 41:W  1:L 20:D 11:L 35:W 26:W
13 Hartmann, Yann Paul  4.5   45:W  4:L 23:W 33:W  6:L 30:W  9:D
14 Ringleb, Maximilian  4.5   41:L 10:D 49:W 11:L 29:W 28:W 22:W
15 Dilewski, Linus      4     51:W  6:L 37:W  7:W 26:W  2:L  8:L
16 Nowak, Sebastian     4     49:W 28:W  9:L 10:W  8:L  7:L 30:W
17 Grünbeck, Lukas      4     10:D 24:W 28:D 21:W 19:L 22:L 37:W
18 Tens, Julius         4     47:W  2:L 32:W  6:L 37:W  9:L 33:W
19 Duan, Dehua          4     48:W  3:L 50:W 27:W 17:W  6:L  7:L
20 Yolci, Arda          4     36:W  5:L 31:W 12:D 41:W 11:L 27:D
21 Beuchert, Julian     4     38:W  7:L 43:W 17:L 31:W 27:W  5:L
22 Hopmann, Anton       4      4:L 42:W 33:L 43:W 32:W 17:W 14:L
23 Matthies, Moritz     4     28:L 44:W 13:L 38:W 10:L 42:W 32:W
24 Gabriel, Tim         4     30:L 17:L 47:W 31:L 36:W 41:W 40:W
25 Cheung, Jacky        3.5    2:L 39:W 38:W  8:L 33:W 26:D 10:L
26 Freytag, Vincent     3.5   33:W  1:L 35:W 30:W 15:L 25:D 12:L
27 Maaßen, Sebastian    3.5   39:W 37:W  2:L 19:L 35:W 21:L 20:D
28 Stoll, Oliver        3.5   23:W 16:L 17:D 41:L 49:W 14:L 31:W
29 Beuchert, Jonas      3.5    6:L 49:D 30:L 45:W 14:L 50:W 41:W
30 Gunsam, Lukas        3     24:W  8:L 29:W 26:L 46:W 13:L 16:L
31 Schlesselmann, Pablo 3      7:L 40:W 20:L 24:W 21:L 46:W 28:L
32 Richter, Julius      3      3:L 36:W 18:L 48:W 22:L 39:W 23:L
33 Bleyer, Tom          3     26:L 46:W 22:W 13:L 25:L 34:W 18:L
34 Junge, Florian       3      9:L 47:W 10:L 39:W  7:L 33:L 42:W
35 Geuter, Jonathan     3      5:L 45:W 26:L 42:W 27:L 12:L 48:W
36 Huang, Yilin         3     20:L 32:L 39:L  0:W 24:L 43:W 46:W
37 Daase, Björn         3     42:W 27:L 15:L 51:W 18:L 48:W 17:L
38 Wolf, Niko           3     21:L  0:W 25:L 23:L 42:- 44:W 49:W
39 Wiehe, Thomas        3     27:L 25:L 36:W 34:L 51:W 32:L 47:W
40 Nurdogan, Kaan       3      0:  31:L 42:L 44:W 50:W 49:W 24:L
41 Kliewer, Jan         2.5   14:W 12:L 11:D 28:W 20:L 24:L 29:L
42 Duan, Dewei          2     37:L 22:L 40:W 35:L 38:+ 23:L 34:L
43 Roth, Felix          2      8:L 51:W 21:L 22:L 48:L 36:L  0:W
44 Hackel, Leonard      2     11:L 23:L 46:L 40:L  0:W 38:L 50:W
45 Floroiu, Ioana       2     13:L 35:L 48:L 29:L 47:L  0:W 51:W
46 Haerian, Aptin       2     12:L 33:L 44:W 50:W 30:L 31:L 36:L
47 Geuter, Joschua      2     18:L 34:L 24:L 49:L 45:W 51:W 39:L
48 Rußmann, Julius      2     19:L 50:L 45:W 32:L 43:W 37:L 35:L
49 Lisunkin, Daniel     1.5   16:L 29:D 14:L 47:W 28:L 40:L 38:L
50 Radde, Malte         1      1:L 48:W 19:L 46:L 40:L 29:L 44:L
51 Togtokhbaatar, Maral 1     15:L 43:L  0:W 37:L 39:L 47:L 45:L

W = Sieg
D = Remis
L = Niederlage

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com