Jugend-Weihnachtsturnier 2010

Endstand

 Pl   Name                 Kl.   AK   Pkte.  Wertungen
  1   Rolfes, Leon         10         7      32.5    23.5 32.50
  2   Brämick, Tilman      10         6      31.5    22.5 26.25
  3   Song, Kevin          11         5.5    30.0    22.0 22.00
  4   Lagunow, Raphael     5     U12  5      34.5    24.5 22.25
  5   Kostré, Margarita    9          5      33.0    22.5 21.00
  6   Huang, Yiyang        9          5      32.0    23.0 21.00
  7   Wonneberger, Mario   8          5      30.0    21.0 18.00
      Ringleb, Maximilian  8     U14  5      30.0    21.0 18.00
  9   Ochmann, Deniz Leon  9     U14  5      28.5    21.5 18.50
 10   Hartmann, Yann Paul  10         5      27.0    20.5 17.50
 11   Brenck, Jonas        9          5      26.0    18.5 17.00
 12   Tran, Khai Liem      8     U14  5      24.5    18.5 16.50
 13   Fluhr, Matthias      9          4.5    33.0    23.0 18.50
 14   Yolci, Arda          8     U14  4.5    26.5    18.5 13.50
 15   Freytag, Vincent     7     U14  4      29.5    22.0 13.50
 16   Rausch, Julian       10         4      28.5    21.5 14.00
 17   Beuchert, Julian     9          4      28.5    20.5 14.50
 18   Suhre, Florian       7     U14  4      28.0    19.0 11.00
 19   Matthies, Moritz     8          4      27.5    20.5 12.50
 20   Kliewer, Jan         8     U14  4      27.5    19.5 14.25
 21   Beuchert, Jonas      9          4      27.5    19.0 13.00
 22   Eichner, Lukas       10         4      27.0    20.0 13.00
 23   Dilewski, Linus      8     U14  4      27.0    20.0 12.50
 24   Grünbeck, Lukas      10         4      26.5    18.0 14.00
 25   Daase, Björn         7     U14  4      25.0    16.5 10.00
 26   Tens, Julius         9     U14  4      23.5    18.5 12.25
 27   Floroiu, Ioana       6     U12  4      22.5    16.5  7.00
 28   Gabriel, Tim         8     U14  3.5    25.5    18.0 10.25
 29   Wolf, Niko           8          3.5    25.5    17.5  9.25
 30   Radde, Malte         6     U12  3.5    24.5    17.5  9.75
 31   Soman, Firat         5     U12  3.5    23.5    17.5  9.75
 32   Kumaran, Atheenan    5     U12  3.5    21.0    15.0  8.50
 33   Lewin, Daniel        5     U12  3      28.0    20.0 10.00
 34   Gunsam, Lukas        8     U14  3      25.5    19.0  8.00
 35   Schlesselmann, Pablo 6     U12  3      24.0    17.0  8.00
 36   Rußmann, Julius      6     U12  3      22.5    17.5  7.00
 37   Wahren, Yannic       7     U14  3      22.0    16.0  8.00
 38   Geuter, Jonathan     8          3      22.0    15.5  7.00
 39   Duan, Dewei          6     U12  3      20.5    15.0  5.50
 40   Wiehe, Thomas        9          3      20.5    14.0  7.00
 41   Yolci, Arman         7     U12  3      20.0    14.5  4.00
 42   Thainat, Amin        7     U14  3      18.5    13.0  6.75
 43   Böhm, Krystian       7     U14  3      17.5    13.0  5.50
 44   Aksüt, Cem           7     U14  3      17.5    13.0  2.50
 45   Riese, Tim           7     U14  2.5    22.0    15.5  5.75
 46   Rust, Hermann        7     U14  2.5    18.5    14.0  3.75
 47   Mielke, Alexander    7     U14  2      24.0    17.5  5.00
 48   Balogun, Tobias      7     U14  2      22.5    16.0  4.00
 49   Hauser, Marian       5     U12  2      21.5    16.0  5.00
 50   Kaufmann, Jérôme     7     U14  2      21.5    16.0  4.00
 51   Laurisch, Erik       7     U14  2      20.0    13.5  1.75
 52   Lux, Johannes        5     U12  2      19.0    13.5  1.50
 53   Roth, Felix          6     U12  2      19.0    12.0  4.50
 54   Toktokhbaatar, Maral 6     U12  2      18.0    13.5  1.00
 55   Bartusch, Marek      5     U12  1.5    18.5    12.0  2.75
 56   Audorf, Jan          7     U14  1.5    18.0    12.5  3.25
 57   Burchert, Sophie     5     U12  1      19.0    13.5  0.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                 Kl.   AK   Pkt      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
1  Rolfes, Leon         10         7     25:S 18:S  8:S 13:S  7:S  4:S  5:S
2  Brämick, Tilman      10         6     29:S 14:S 21:S  3:R  4:R 15:S  6:S
3  Song, Kevin          11         5.5   53:S 24:S 16:S  2:R  6:N 20:S  9:S
4  Lagunow, Raphael     5     U12  5     40:S 23:S  9:S  6:S  2:R  1:N 13:R
5  Kostré, Margarita    9          5     30:S 10:N 17:S 14:S 16:S  7:S  1:N
6  Huang, Yiyang        9          5     34:S 28:S 15:S  4:N  3:S  8:S  2:N
7  Wonneberger, Mario   8          5     50:S 35:S 22:S 11:S  1:N  5:N 23:S
8  Ringleb, Maximilian  8     U14  5     48:S 38:S  1:N 22:S 10:S  6:N 19:S
9  Ochmann, Deniz Leon  9     U14  5     51:S 19:S  4:N 17:S 18:S 13:S  3:N
10 Hartmann, Yann Paul  10         5     55:S  5:S 13:N 33:S  8:N 21:S 16:S
11 Brenck, Jonas        9          5     45:S 22:N 34:S  7:N 25:S 28:S 15:S
12 Tran, Khai Liem      8     U14  5     47:S 17:N 29:S 19:S 15:N 33:S 18:S
13 Fluhr, Matthias      9          4.5   36:S 26:S 10:S  1:N 23:S  9:N  4:R
14 Yolci, Arda          8     U14  4.5   37:S  2:N 48:S  5:N 20:R 35:S 31:S
15 Freytag, Vincent     7     U14  4     56:S 20:S  6:N 35:S 12:S  2:N 11:N
16 Rausch, Julian       10         4     54:S 27:S  3:N 21:S  5:N 22:S 10:N
17 Beuchert, Julian     9          4     31:S 12:S  5:N  9:N 36:S 23:N 37:S
18 Suhre, Florian       7     U14  4     49:S  1:N 36:S 38:S  9:N 37:S 12:N
19 Matthies, Moritz     8          4     39:S  9:N 31:S 12:N 50:S 24:S  8:N
20 Kliewer, Jan         8     U14  4     46:S 15:N 27:S 28:S 14:R  3:N 26:R
21 Beuchert, Jonas      9          4     44:S 25:S  2:N 16:N 39:S 10:N 36:S
22 Eichner, Lukas       10         4     42:S 11:S  7:N  8:N 47:S 16:N 33:S
23 Dilewski, Linus      8     U14  4     33:S  4:N 47:S 30:S 13:N 17:S  7:N
24 Grünbeck, Lukas      10         4     32:S  3:N 33:N 26:S 30:S 19:N 34:S
25 Daase, Björn         7     U14  4      1:N 21:N 49:S 41:S 11:N 52:S 39:S
26 Tens, Julius         9     U14  4     57:S 13:N 32:R 24:N 27:S 29:S 20:R
27 Floroiu, Ioana       6     U12  4      0:S 16:N 20:N 48:S 26:N 50:S 38:S
28 Gabriel, Tim         8     U14  3.5   41:S  6:N 45:S 20:N 34:S 11:N 30:R
29 Wolf, Niko           8          3.5    2:N 41:S 12:N 31:R 48:S 26:N 46:S
30 Radde, Malte         6     U12  3.5    5:N 49:S 39:S 23:N 24:N 42:S 28:R
31 Soman, Firat         5     U12  3.5   17:N 51:S 19:N 29:R 46:S 32:S 14:N
32 Kumaran, Atheenan    5     U12  3.5   24:N 53:S 26:R 34:N 45:S 31:N 47:S
33 Lewin, Daniel        5     U12  3     23:N 40:S 24:S 10:N 35:S 12:N 22:N
34 Gunsam, Lukas        8     U14  3      6:N 55:S 11:N 32:S 28:N 43:S 24:N
35 Schlesselmann, Pablo 6     U12  3     43:S  7:N 44:S 15:N 33:N 14:N 49:S
36 Rußmann, Julius      6     U12  3     13:N 57:S 18:N 43:S 17:N 44:S 21:N
37 Wahren, Yannic       7     U14  3     14:N 47:N 54:S 40:S 38:S 18:N 17:N
38 Geuter, Jonathan     8          3     52:S  8:N 43:S 18:N 37:N 49:S 27:N
39 Duan, Dewei          6     U12  3     19:N 54:S 30:N 55:S 21:N 47:S 25:N
40 Wiehe, Thomas        9          3      4:N 33:N 46:S 37:N 42:N 45:S 52:S
41 Yolci, Arman         7     U12  3     28:N 29:N 51:S 25:N 49:N  0:S 53:S
42 Thainat, Amin        7     U14  3     22:N 45:N 56:R 53:R 40:S 30:N 50:S
43 Böhm, Krystian       7     U14  3     35:N 50:S 38:N 36:N 56:S 34:N 48:S
44 Aksüt, Cem           7     U14  3     21:N  0:S 35:N 50:N 57:S 36:N 56:S
45 Riese, Tim           7     U14  2.5   11:N 42:S 28:N 46:R 32:N 40:N 55:S
46 Rust, Hermann        7     U14  2.5   20:N 56:S 40:N 45:R 31:N 57:S 29:N
47 Mielke, Alexander    7     U14  2     12:N 37:S 23:N 52:S 22:N 39:N 32:N
48 Balogun, Tobias      7     U14  2      8:N 52:S 14:N 27:N 29:N 51:S 43:N
49 Hauser, Marian       5     U12  2     18:N 30:N 25:N 54:S 41:S 38:N 35:N
50 Kaufmann, Jérôme     7     U14  2      7:N 43:N 57:S 44:S 19:N 27:N 42:N
51 Laurisch, Erik       7     U14  2      9:N 31:N 41:N 56:R 53:R 48:N  0:S
52 Lux, Johannes        5     U12  2     38:N 48:N  0:S 47:N 55:S 25:N 40:N
53 Roth, Felix          6     U12  2      3:N 32:N 55:N 42:R 51:R 54:S 41:N
54 Toktokhbaatar, Maral 6     U12  2     16:N 39:N 37:N 49:N  0:S 53:N 57:S
55 Bartusch, Marek      5     U12  1.5   10:N 34:N 53:S 39:N 52:N 56:R 45:N
56 Audorf, Jan          7     U14  1.5   15:N 46:N 42:R 51:R 43:N 55:R 44:N
57 Burchert, Sophie     5     U12  1     26:N 36:N 50:N  0:S 44:N 46:N 54:N

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Lesen Sie hierzu auch unsere ausführlichen Turnier-Berichte.