Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2011

Endstand

Platz Name                          Pu.    Buch. M-Buch. Berg.

  1   Brämick, Tilman               6      30.5    22.0 24.50
  2   Lagunow, Raphael              5.5    30.5    21.5 23.00
  3   Song, Kevin                   5.5    29.5    20.5 21.50
  4   Huang, Yiyang                 4.5    31.5    22.0 17.25
  5   Brenck, Jonas                 4.5    30.0    21.0 16.50
  6   Fluhr, Matthias               4.5    28.5    20.5 18.25
  7   Tran, Khai Liem               4.5    28.0    19.5 17.25
  8   Eichner, Lukas                4.5    21.0    15.0 11.25
  9   Freytag, Vincent              4      26.5    18.5 10.00
 10   Dilewski, Linus               4      26.0    18.5 14.75
 11   Rausch, Julian                4      25.5    19.0  7.50
 12   Hartmann, Yann Paul           4      24.5    18.5 11.25
 13   Beuchert, Jonas               4      22.0    16.0  7.50
 14   Nowak, Sebastian              4      21.0    14.5 10.00
 15   Ochmann, Deniz Leon           3.5    26.5    20.5 10.75
 16   Rolfes, Leon                  3.5    24.5    17.0 13.25
 17   Suhre, Florian                3      27.5    19.5  9.50
 18   Ringleb, Maximilian           3      27.5    19.0 10.50
 19   Matthies, Moritz              3      24.0    16.5  6.50
 20   Gunsam, Lukas                 3      23.5    17.5  7.50
 21   Yolci, Arda                   3      22.0    15.5  6.50
 22   Beuchert, Julian              3      21.5    15.0  7.75
 23   Kliewer, Jan                  3      20.5    14.5  7.00
 24   Gabriel, Tim                  3      20.5    14.0  5.00
 25   Lewin, Daniel                 2      24.0    17.5  6.00
 26   Riese, Tim                    2      23.5    17.5  5.50
 27   Tens, Julius                  2      18.5    13.5  3.75
 28   Hauser, Marian                1.5    19.0    14.0  2.25
 29   Radde, Malte                  1.5    18.0    13.0  0.75
 30   Wolf, Niko                    1.5    17.5    12.0  2.50

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name              Punkte             Rundenergebnisse

1  Brämick, Tilman     6     19:S  9:S 17:S  2:R  5:S  3:R  4:S
2  Lagunow, Raphael    5.5   24:S  3:S 16:R  1:R 18:S  4:R  5:S
3  Song, Kevin         5.5   21:S  2:N 19:S  9:S 11:S  1:R  7:S
4  Huang, Yiyang       4.5    8:S 15:S  5:N 17:S 16:S  2:R  1:N
5  Brenck, Jonas       4.5   22:R 12:S  4:S 18:S  1:N 16:S  2:N
6  Fluhr, Matthias     4.5   14:S 17:N  7:R 10:S 15:R  8:R  9:S
7  Tran, Khai Liem     4.5   13:S 16:N  6:R 23:S 12:S 11:S  3:N
8  Eichner, Lukas      4.5    4:N 30:S 18:N 25:S 26:S  6:R 15:S
9  Freytag, Vincent    4     26:S  1:N 25:S  3:N 20:S 17:S  6:N
10 Dilewski, Linus     4     20:S 11:- 14:S  6:N 13:S 15:R 12:R
11 Rausch, Julian      4     29:S 10:+ 23:S 16:N  3:N  7:N 22:S
12 Hartmann, Yann Paul 4     28:S  5:N 20:S 15:R  7:N 21:S 10:R
13 Beuchert, Jonas     4      7:N 28:S 26:N 21:S 10:N 20:S 17:+
14 Nowak, Sebastian    4      6:N 25:N 10:N 27:S 24:S 26:S 18:S
15 Ochmann, Deniz Leon 3.5   30:S  4:N 24:S 12:R  6:R 10:R  8:N
16 Rolfes, Leon        3.5   27:S  7:S  2:R 11:S  4:N  5:N  0: 
17 Suhre, Florian      3     25:S  6:S  1:N  4:N 22:S  9:N 13:-
18 Ringleb, Maximilian 3     23:R 22:S  8:S  5:N  2:N 19:R 14:N
19 Matthies, Moritz    3      1:N 26:S  3:N 22:R 28:S 18:R 23:N
20 Gunsam, Lukas       3     10:N 21:S 12:N 24:S  9:N 13:N 28:S
21 Yolci, Arda         3      3:N 20:N 29:S 13:N 23:S 12:N 26:S
22 Beuchert, Julian    3      5:R 18:N 27:S 19:R 17:N 25:S 11:N
23 Kliewer, Jan        3     18:R 27:R 11:N  7:N 21:N 30:S 19:S
24 Gabriel, Tim        3      2:N 29:S 15:N 20:N 14:N 28:S 25:S
25 Lewin, Daniel       2     17:N 14:S  9:N  8:N 27:S 22:N 24:N
26 Riese, Tim          2      9:N 19:N 13:S 30:S  8:N 14:N 21:N
27 Tens, Julius        2     16:N 23:R 22:N 14:N 25:N 29:S 30:R
28 Hauser, Marian      1.5   12:N 13:N 30:R 29:S 19:N 24:N 20:N
29 Radde, Malte        1.5   11:N 24:N 21:N 28:N 30:R 27:N  0:S
30 Wolf, Niko          1.5   15:N  8:N 28:R 26:N 29:R 23:N 27:R

S = Sieg
R = Remis
N = Niederlage

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com