Jugend-Weihnachtsturnier 2011

Endstand

Platz Name                 Pkt.   Feinwertungen 

  1   Lagunow, Raphael     7      32.5    24.0 32.50
  2   Huang, Yiyang        6      34.0    23.0 27.00
  3   Song, Kevin          5      33.5    23.5 20.50
  4   Tran, Khai Liem      5      33.0    23.0 20.00
  5   Ochmann, Deniz Leon  5      32.0    22.0 19.00
  6   Dilewski, Linus      5      30.0    21.0 18.00
  7   Lewin, Daniel        5      27.5    20.5 20.50
  8   Beuchert, Julian     5      26.0    19.0 16.00
  9   Rausch, Julian       4.5    28.5    20.5 16.50
 10   Ringleb, Maximilian  4.5    26.5    19.0 15.00
 11   Riese, Tim           4.5    25.5    18.5 13.75
 12   Suhre, Florian       4      31.0    22.0 15.00
 13   Brenck, Jonas        4      29.5    21.5 15.00
 14   Beuchert, Jonas      4      29.5    20.5 14.50
 15   Schlesselmann, Pablo 4      27.5    18.5 12.00
 16   Gunsam, Lukas        4      26.0    19.0 12.00
 17   Daase, Björn         4      23.5    17.5 10.50
 18   Göbel, Severin       4      23.5    15.5 10.50
 19   Gabriel, Tim         4      22.5    17.5  8.00
 20   Kaatz, Jonathan      4      20.0    14.5  8.00
 21   Matthies, Moritz     4      19.0    15.0  9.00
 22   Geuter, Joschua      3.5    25.0    18.5  9.75
 23   Rußmann, Julius      3.5    25.0    17.5  9.75
 24   Wolf, Niko           3.5    22.0    15.5  8.00
 25   Hauser, Marian       3      26.5    19.0  8.50
 26   Daskalov, Lazar      3      26.0    19.0  8.50
 27   Pour Tak Dost, Arman 3      24.5    17.5  8.50
 28   Floroiu, Ioana       3      22.5    16.5  7.00
 29   Sturm, Kristoffer    3      22.0    16.5  7.50
 30   Roth, Felix          3      19.0    13.0  6.00
 31   Wolff, Simon         3      18.5    13.0  6.50
 32   Nadolny, Moritz      3      17.5    12.5  3.50
 33   Rust, Hermann        3      16.5    12.0  3.50
 34   Böhm, Krystian       2.5    24.0    15.0  5.50
 35   Waetzmann, Yannik    2.5    19.5    15.5  3.75
 36   Kluge, Johanna       2      24.5    17.5  7.00
 37   Chan, Iori           2      24.0    17.5  6.50
 38   Egbert, Julian       2      24.0    17.0  6.00
 39   Menssen, Jonathan    2      22.5    16.5  4.50
 40   Sritharan, Sivarujan 2      19.5    14.5  2.00
 41   Dam Thu, Mi          2      18.0    12.5  4.50
 42   Navasardyan, Avetis  1.5    20.0    14.5  2.75
 43   Huber, Timo          1.5    16.0    12.5  0.75
 44   Michalak, Vanessa    0      20.0    14.5  0.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                 Kl.  Pkt.   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Lagunow, Raphael     6     7     34:S 15:S  5:S  3:S  2:S  4:S  6:S
2  Huang, Yiyang        10    6     18:S 14:S 12:S  4:S  1:N  5:S  3:S
3  Song, Kevin          12    5     23:S 25:S  6:S  1:N 12:S  7:S  2:N
4  Tran, Khai Liem      9     5     22:S  8:S 19:S  2:N 25:S  1:N  9:S
5  Ochmann, Deniz Leon  10    5     32:S 24:S  1:N  9:S 19:S  2:N 16:S
6  Dilewski, Linus      9     5     27:S 36:S  3:N 11:S 13:S 10:S  1:N
7  Lewin, Daniel        6     5     36:N 26:S 11:S 16:S  8:S  3:N 14:S
8  Beuchert, Julian     10    5     40:S  4:N 36:S 15:S  7:N 13:S 12:S
9  Rausch, Julian       10    4.5   26:S 17:S 13:R  5:N 23:S 19:S  4:N
10 Ringleb, Maximilian  9     4.5   33:S 11:N 34:S 13:R 17:S  6:N 24:S
11 Riese, Tim           8     4.5   39:S 10:S  7:N  6:N 38:S 22:R 23:S
12 Suhre, Florian       8     4     20:S 28:S  2:N 21:S  3:N 17:S  8:N
13 Brenck, Jonas        10    4     30:S 16:S  9:R 10:R  6:N  8:N 22:S
14 Beuchert, Jonas      10    4     29:S  2:N 22:S 17:N 20:S 21:S  7:N
15 Schlesselmann, Pablo 7     4     38:S  1:N 18:S  8:N 22:N 26:S 31:S
16 Gunsam, Lukas        9     4     41:S 13:N 20:S  7:N 26:S 25:S  5:N
17 Daase, Björn         8     4     42:S  9:N 39:S 14:S 10:N 12:N 28:S
18 Göbel, Severin       6     4      2:N 29:S 15:N 26:N 35:S 38:S 25:S
19 Gabriel, Tim         9     4     44:S 37:S  4:N 28:S  5:N  9:N 27:S
20 Kaatz, Jonathan      8     4     12:N 42:S 16:N 39:S 14:N 37:S 35:S
21 Matthies, Moritz     9     4     37:N 44:S 32:S 12:N 27:S 14:N 30:S
22 Geuter, Joschua      7     3.5    4:N 40:S 14:N 42:S 15:S 11:R 13:N
23 Rußmann, Julius      7     3.5    3:N 35:R 33:S 34:S  9:N 29:S 11:N
24 Wolf, Niko           9     3.5   43:S  5:N 27:N 37:S 29:R 28:S 10:N
25 Hauser, Marian       6     3     35:S  3:N 30:S 27:S  4:N 16:N 18:N
26 Daskalov, Lazar      7     3      9:N  7:N 35:S 18:S 16:N 15:N 37:S
27 Pour Tak Dost, Arman 7     3      6:N 31:S 24:S 25:N 21:N 41:S 19:N
28 Floroiu, Ioana       7     3     31:S 12:N 37:S 19:N 40:S 24:N 17:N
29 Sturm, Kristoffer    5     3     14:N 18:N 43:S 32:S 24:R 23:N 34:R
30 Roth, Felix          7     3     13:N 41:S 25:N 38:N 39:S 40:S 21:N
31 Wolff, Simon         7     3     28:N 27:N 38:N 33:S 36:S 42:S 15:N
32 Nadolny, Moritz      5     3      5:N 43:S 21:N 29:N 41:N 44:S 40:S
33 Rust, Hermann        8     3     10:N 39:N 23:N 31:N 44:S 43:S 38:S
34 Böhm, Krystian       8     2.5    1:N 38:S 10:N 23:N 37:N 36:S 29:R
35 Waetzmann, Yannik    5     2.5   25:N 23:R 26:N 44:S 18:N 39:S 20:N
36 Kluge, Johanna       5     2      7:S  6:N  8:N 40:N 31:N 34:N 41:S
37 Chan, Iori           7     2     21:S 19:N 28:N 24:N 34:S 20:N 26:N
38 Egbert, Julian       5     2     15:N 34:N 31:S 30:S 11:N 18:N 33:N
39 Menssen, Jonathan    5     2     11:N 33:S 17:N 20:N 30:N 35:N 42:S
40 Sritharan, Sivarujan 5     2      8:N 22:N 44:S 36:S 28:N 30:N 32:N
41 Dam Thu, Mi          6     2     16:N 30:N 42:N 43:S 32:S 27:N 36:N
42 Navasardyan, Avetis  5     1.5   17:N 20:N 41:S 22:N 43:R 31:N 39:N
43 Huber, Timo          5     1.5   24:N 32:N 29:N 41:N 42:R 33:N 44:S
44 Michalak, Vanessa    5     0     19:N 21:N 40:N 35:N 33:N 32:N 43:N

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Lesen Sie hierzu auch unsere ausführlichen Turnier-Berichte.