Jugend-Weihnachtsturnier 2012

Endstand

Platz Name                  Kl.   R    Pkt.   Feinwertungen 

  1   Huang, Yiyang         11         6.5    34.5    24.0 31.25
  2   Brämick, Tilman       12         6.5    30.0    21.5 26.75
  3   Beuchert, Julian      11         6      30.0    22.0 25.00
  4   Suhre, Florian        9          5      36.0    25.5 23.00
  5   Brenck, Jonas         11         5      34.0    23.5 21.00
  6   Lewin, Daniel         7          5      31.0    22.5 18.50
  7   Fluhr, Matthias       11         5      30.5    22.0 18.00
  8   Bobenko, Konstantin   5          5      28.5    19.0 18.00
  9   Schlesselmann, Pablo  8          5      25.0    18.0 15.00
 10   Pour Tak Dost, Arman  8          5      24.5    17.5 14.00
 11   von Moltke, Patrick   7     R    4.5    30.5    22.0 18.25
 12   Soman, Firat          7          4.5    25.0    18.5 13.75
 13   Hauser, Marian        7          4.5    25.0    18.0 12.75
 14   Beuchert, Jonas       11         4.5    24.0    17.5 13.75
 15   Kamalipour, Erfan     5     R    4.5    19.5    14.5 11.75
 16   Ochmann, Deniz Leon   11         4      29.5    21.5 13.50
 17   Rausch, Julian        11         4      28.5    20.5 13.50
 18   Tran, Duc Anh         5     R    4      28.0    20.0 15.00
 19   Gunsam, Lukas         10         4      27.0    19.5 11.50
 20   Egbert, Julian        6          4      24.5    16.0 10.50
 21   Kaatz, Jonathan       9          4      24.0    17.5 11.00
 22   Heinze, Brian         7     R    4      24.0    17.0 10.50
 23   Gabriel, Tim          10         4      23.0    16.0 10.50
 24   Sahtout, Lisa         7     R    4      19.5    14.5  9.25
 25   Matthies, Moritz      10         3.5    29.0    20.5 10.75
 26   Sturm, Kristoffer     6          3.5    24.0    18.0  8.75
 27   Wolf, Niko            10         3.5    24.0    17.5 11.75
 28   Rußmann, Julius       8          3.5    23.5    17.5  8.50
 29   Zahneissen, Ben       8     R    3.5    19.5    13.5  8.00
 30   Napp, Jannik          7     R    3.5    18.5    13.0  8.00
 31   Daskalov, Lazar       8          3      30.5    22.0 11.00
 32   Göbel, Severin        7          3      30.5    21.5 11.50
 33   Radde, Malte          8          3      27.5    19.5 10.00
 34   Nadolny, Moritz       6          3      25.0    18.0  6.00
 35   Kirstein, Tom         5     R    3      23.5    16.5  8.50
 36   Marinkovic, Alexander 7     R    3      21.5    15.5  8.00
 37   Dücker, Alec          5     R    3      21.5    14.5  6.00
 38   Schuster, Felix       5     R    3      21.0    15.5  5.00
 39   Wolff, Julius         5     R    3      21.0    15.0  5.00
 40   Azarvash, Aram        5     R    3      16.5    11.5  4.00
 41   Pechstein, Simon      7     R    3      15.5    10.5  4.50
 42   Stumpe, Simon         6     R    2.5    22.0    16.5  4.75
 43   Nguyen, Calvin        7     R    2      29.0    19.5  7.00
 44   Milto, Nikita         7     R    2      25.0    17.0  6.25
 45   Kell, Marvin          6          2      23.5    17.0  5.00
 46   Waetzmann, Yannik     6     R    2      21.0    14.0  6.00
 47   Navasardyan, Avetis   6          2      20.5    14.5  3.00
 48   Werner, Tim           7     R    2      19.0    14.0  2.50
 49   Jensen, Emil          7     R    2      19.0    13.5  3.00
 50   Doganhan, Kerem       6     R    1.5    21.0    15.5  2.25
 51   Kluge, Johanna        6          1.5    20.0    14.5  2.50
 52   Funke, Theo           5     R    1      19.5    14.5  2.25
 53   Lutter, Joshua        5     R    1      17.5    13.0  1.00
 54   Cibis, Annika         6     R    1      17.5    11.5  1.25
 
R = Rookie-Wertung 

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                  Kl.     1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Huang, Yiyang         11    20:W 19:W  6:W  2:D  5:W  4:W  8:W
2  Brämick, Tilman       12    43:W 25:W 31:W  1:D  7:W  5:W  4:W
3  Beuchert, Julian      11    37:W 32:W  7:W 10:W  4:L 16:W  6:W
4  Suhre, Florian        9     22:W 13:W 21:W 11:W  3:W  1:L  2:L
5  Brenck, Jonas         11    12:W 23:W 17:W 16:W  1:L  2:L 14:W
6  Lewin, Daniel         7     44:W 33:W  1:L 13:W  9:W 17:W  3:L
7  Fluhr, Matthias       11    47:W  9:W  3:L 34:W  2:L 18:W 17:W
8  Bobenko, Konstantin   5     35:W 18:L 28:W 25:W 26:W 11:W  1:L
9  Schlesselmann, Pablo  8     46:W  7:L 22:W 43:W  6:L 34:W 16:W
10 Pour Tak Dost, Arman  8     54:W 34:W 11:L  3:L 31:W 32:W 19:W
11 von Moltke, Patrick   7     28:W 20:W 10:W  4:L 14:D  8:L 27:W
12 Soman, Firat          7      5:L 42:W 19:L 50:W 23:W 13:D 25:W
13 Hauser, Marian        7     49:W  4:L 45:W  6:L 38:W 12:D 30:W
14 Beuchert, Jonas       11    51:W 31:L 39:W 33:W 11:D 21:W  5:L
15 Kamalipour, Erfan     5     31:L 51:W 32:L 37:W 44:W 25:D 26:W
16 Ochmann, Deniz Leon   11    45:W 27:W 18:W  5:L 19:W  3:L  9:L
17 Rausch, Julian        11    38:W 26:W  5:L 18:W 32:W  6:L  7:L
18 Tran, Duc Anh         5     24:W  8:W 16:L 17:L 36:W  7:L 41:W
19 Gunsam, Lukas         10    52:W  1:L 12:W 31:W 16:L 33:W 10:L
20 Egbert, Julian        6      1:L 11:L 36:L 40:W 42:W 48:W 33:W
21 Kaatz, Jonathan       9     50:W 29:W  4:L 26:L 39:W 14:L 31:W
22 Heinze, Brian         7      4:L 49:W  9:L 42:W 27:L 36:W 34:W
23 Gabriel, Tim          10    42:W  5:L 47:W 32:L 12:L 38:W 39:W
24 Sahtout, Lisa         7     18:L 35:D 54:W 28:D 33:L 43:W 32:W
25 Matthies, Moritz      10    30:W  2:L 38:W  8:L 45:W 15:D 12:L
26 Sturm, Kristoffer     6     53:W 17:L 48:W 21:W  8:L 27:D 15:L
27 Wolf, Niko            10    36:W 16:L 43:L 35:W 22:W 26:D 11:L
28 Rußmann, Julius       8     11:L 52:W  8:L 24:D 29:W 30:L 45:W
29 Zahneissen, Ben       8     39:W 21:L 35:L 44:D 28:L 47:W 43:W
30 Napp, Jannik          7     25:L 43:L 52:D 53:W 35:W 28:W 13:L
31 Daskalov, Lazar       8     15:W 14:W  2:L 19:L 10:L 46:W 21:L
32 Göbel, Severin        7     40:W  3:L 15:W 23:W 17:L 10:L 24:L
33 Radde, Malte          8     41:W  6:L 37:W 14:L 24:W 19:L 20:L
34 Nadolny, Moritz       6     48:W 10:L 44:W  7:L 43:W  9:L 22:L
35 Kirstein, Tom         5      8:L 24:D 29:W 27:L 30:L 44:D 49:W
36 Marinkovic, Alexander 7     27:L 45:L 20:W 47:W 18:L 22:L 44:W
37 Dücker, Alec          5      3:L 40:W 33:L 15:L 46:L 53:W 48:W
38 Schuster, Felix       5     17:L 53:W 25:L 48:W 13:L 23:L 46:W
39 Wolff, Julius         5     29:L 50:W 14:L 51:W 21:L 49:W 23:L
40 Azarvash, Aram        5     32:L 37:L 42:L 20:L 52:W 51:W 50:W
41 Pechstein, Simon      7     33:L 44:L 46:L 54:W 50:W 45:W 18:L
42 Stumpe, Simon         6     23:L 12:L 40:W 22:L 20:L 50:D 52:W
43 Nguyen, Calvin        7      2:L 30:W 27:W  9:L 34:L 24:L 29:L
44 Milto, Nikita         7      6:L 41:W 34:L 29:D 15:L 35:D 36:L
45 Kell, Marvin          6     16:L 36:W 13:L 46:W 25:L 41:L 28:L
46 Waetzmann, Yannik     6      9:L 47:L 41:W 45:L 37:W 31:L 38:L
47 Navasardyan, Avetis   6      7:L 46:W 23:L 36:L 49:L 29:L 53:W
48 Werner, Tim           7     34:L 54:W 26:L 38:L 51:W 20:L 37:L
49 Jensen, Emil          7     13:L 22:L 51:L 52:W 47:W 39:L 35:L
50 Doganhan, Kerem       6     21:L 39:L 53:W 12:L 41:L 42:D 40:L
51 Kluge, Johanna        6     14:L 15:L 49:W 39:L 48:L 40:L 54:D
52 Funke, Theo           5     19:L 28:L 30:D 49:L 40:L 54:D 42:L
53 Lutter, Joshua        5     26:L 38:L 50:L 30:L 54:W 37:L 47:L
54 Cibis, Annika         6     10:L 48:L 24:L 41:L 53:L 52:D 51:D

W = Sieg
D = Remis
L = Niederlage

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Lesen Sie hierzu auch unsere ausführlichen Turnier-Berichte.