Jugend-Weihnachtsturnier 2014

Endstand

Platz Name                Kl.   Pkt.   Feinwertungen 

  1   Lagunow, Raphael     9    6      34.0    24.0 28.00
  2   Kostanyan, Hakob     5    6      31.5    22.0 25.50
  3   Suhre, Florian       11   6      31.0    22.0 26.50
  4   Bobenko, Konstantin  7    5      32.5    22.5 20.50
  5   Göbel, Severin       9    5      31.5    23.0 20.50
  6   Schlesselmann, Pablo 10   5      31.0    22.5 19.00
  7   Lewin, Daniel        9    5      28.0    20.0 17.00
  8   Tham, Minh           5    5      27.5    19.5 18.75
  9   Kirstein, Tom        7    5      23.0    17.5 14.50
 10   Pour Tak Dost, Arman 10   4.5    31.5    22.5 19.50
 11   Radde, Malte         10   4      32.0    23.0 15.00
 12   Hauser, Marian       9    4      29.5    21.5 13.50
 13   Wolff, Julius        7    4      29.0    21.0 14.00
 14   Sturm, Kristoffer    8    4      28.5    21.0 14.75
 15   von Moltke, Patrick  9    4      26.5    18.5 11.50
 16   Azarvash, Aram       7    4      25.5    19.5 11.50
 17   Egbert, Julian       8    4      25.0    18.0 11.00
 18   Napp, Jannik         9    4      25.0    17.0 11.00
 19   Keune, Ferdinand     6    4      24.0    17.0 10.00
      Tran, Truc Lam       8    4      24.0    17.0 10.00
 21   Tran, Duc Anh        7    4      23.5    15.5 10.50
 22   Matthies, Moritz     12   4      21.5    16.5 10.00
 23   Dücker, Alec         7    3.5    28.0    19.5 11.50
 24   Heinze, Brian        9    3.5    24.5    18.5  8.00
 25   Soman, Firat         9    3      28.0    20.0  9.00
 26   Sahtout, Lisa        9    3      25.5    17.0  9.50
 27   Trinh, Phuoc Lucky   6    3      24.0    16.5  8.50
 28   Sahakiants, Andrei   6    3      22.0    17.0  6.00
 29   Plenio, Maris        5    3      20.5    15.5  5.50
 30   Rietschel, Nikolas   6    3      20.5    14.5  6.00
 31   Schucht, Theodor     6    3      20.0    14.5  5.00
 32   Schuster, Felix      7    3      20.0    14.0  6.50
 33   Kornienko, Daniil    5    3      19.5    15.5  5.50
 34   Rußmann, Julius      10   2.5    25.0    17.0  8.00
 35   Funke, Theo          7    2.5    20.5    14.5  4.25
 36   Engelhard, Felix     5    2.5    17.5    11.5  3.25
 37   Kirchhoff, Lisa      6    2      21.5    14.5  4.50
 38   Cölln, Hans          6    2      21.0    17.0  2.00
 39   Bek, William         5    2      19.0    14.0  3.00
 40   Liebman, Laszlo      7    2      18.5    14.5  1.00
 41   Mironovschi, Maxim   5    2      16.0    12.0  1.00
 42   Hummel, Konstantin   5    1      19.0    13.0  1.00
 43   Shin, Gyujin         5    1      14.5    10.5  0.00
 44   Fischer, Leon        5    0      17.5    12.5  0.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                  Kl.     1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Lagunow, Raphael     6     18:W 21:W  6:W  2:W  4:W 12:W  3:L
2  Kostanyan, Hakob     6     16:W 24:W 15:W  1:L 11:W  4:W  6:W
3  Suhre, Florian       6     26:W 11:W 10:L  5:W 23:W  7:W  1:W
4  Bobenko, Konstantin  5     19:W 12:W 13:W 10:W  1:L  2:L 17:W
5  Göbel, Severin       5     36:W  7:W  8:W  3:L  6:L 19:W 13:W
6  Schlesselmann, Pablo 5     35:W 25:W  1:L 15:W  5:W 10:W  2:L
7  Lewin, Daniel        5     37:W  5:L 14:W 25:W 13:W  3:L 12:W
8  Tham, Minh           5     20:W 17:W  5:L 24:D 14:D 25:W 11:W
9  Kirstein, Tom        5     42:W 10:L 16:L 34:W 20:W 27:W 14:W
10 Pour Tak Dost, Arman 4.5   31:W  9:W  3:W  4:L 17:D  6:L 23:W
11 Radde, Malte         4     29:W  3:L 19:W 18:W  2:L 16:W  8:L
12 Hauser, Marian       4     40:W  4:L 20:W 16:W 24:W  1:L  7:L
13 Wolff, Julius        4     28:W 22:W  4:L 26:W  7:L 15:W  5:L
14 Sturm, Kristoffer    4     32:W 34:D  7:L 21:W  8:D 22:W  9:L
15 von Moltke, Patrick  4     41:W 23:W  2:L  6:L 30:W 13:L 29:W
16 Azarvash, Aram       4      2:L 44:W  9:W 12:L 18:W 11:L 35:W
17 Egbert, Julian       4     39:W  8:L 37:W 27:W 10:D 23:D  4:L
18 Napp, Jannik         4      1:L 38:W 28:W 11:L 16:L 30:W 33:W
19 Keune, Ferdinand     4      4:L 40:W 11:L 32:W 38:W  5:L 28:W
20 Tran, Truc Lam       4      8:L 39:W 12:L 29:W  9:L 38:W 25:W
21 Tran, Duc Anh        4     38:W  1:L 26:L 14:L 40:W 31:W 24:W
22 Matthies, Moritz     4     43:W 13:L 33:W 23:L 28:W 14:L 27:W
23 Dücker, Alec         3.5   30:W 15:L 34:W 22:W  3:L 17:D 10:L
24 Heinze, Brian        3.5   44:W  2:L 31:W  8:D 12:L 34:W 21:L
25 Soman, Firat         3     33:W  6:L 30:W  7:L 31:W  8:L 20:L
26 Sahtout, Lisa        3      3:L 29:W 21:W 13:L 27:L 33:L 34:W
27 Trinh, Phuoc Lucky   3     34:L 32:W 35:W 17:L 26:W  9:L 22:L
28 Sahakiants, Andrei   3     13:L 43:W 18:L 33:W 22:L 37:W 19:L
29 Plenio, Maris        3     11:L 26:L 42:W 20:L 41:W 36:W 15:L
30 Rietschel, Nikolas   3     23:L 41:W 25:L 39:W 15:L 18:L 37:W
31 Schucht, Theodor     3     10:L 42:W 24:L 40:W 25:L 21:L 39:W
32 Schuster, Felix      3     14:L 27:L 36:W 19:L 34:L 41:W 38:W
33 Kornienko, Daniil    3     25:L 35:W 22:L 28:L 44:W 26:W 18:L
34 Rußmann, Julius      2.5   27:W 14:D 23:L  9:L 32:W 24:L 26:L
35 Funke, Theo          2.5    6:L 33:L 27:L 42:W 36:D 40:W 16:L
36 Engelhard, Felix     2.5    5:L 37:L 32:L 43:W 35:D 29:L 42:W
37 Kirchhoff, Lisa      2      7:L 36:W 17:L 38:L 39:W 28:L 30:L
38 Cölln, Hans          2     21:L 18:L 44:W 37:W 19:L 20:L 32:L
39 Bek, William         2     17:L 20:L 41:W 30:L 37:L 42:W 31:L
40 Liebman, Laszlo      2     12:L 19:L 43:W 31:L 21:L 35:L 44:W
41 Mironovschi, Maxim   2     15:L 30:L 39:L 44:W 29:L 32:L 43:W
42 Hummel, Konstantin   1      9:L 31:L 29:L 35:L 43:W 39:L 36:L
43 Shin, Gyujin         1     22:L 28:L 40:L 36:L 42:L 44:W 41:L
44 Fischer, Leon        0     24:L 16:L 38:L 41:L 33:L 43:L 40:L

W = Sieg
D = Remis
L = Niederlage

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Lesen Sie hierzu auch unsere ausführlichen Turnier-Berichte.