Jugend-Weihnachtsturnier 2015

Endstand

Platz Name                Kl.   Pkt.   Feinwertungen 

  1   Lagunow, Raphael     10   6.5    34.0    25.0 31.25
  2   Lewin, Daniel        10   6      32.5    22.0 26.00
  3   Sulayev, Daniel      6    5.5    34.0    24.0 25.75
  4   Suhre, Florian       12   5.5    28.0    20.0 22.00
  5   Kostanyan, Hakob     6    5      30.5    21.0 20.00
  6   Soman, Firat         10   5      30.5    20.5 20.00
  7   Heinze, Brian        10   5      30.0    21.5 18.50
  8   Sturm, Kristoffer    9    5      29.5    21.5 19.00
  9   Bobenko, Konstantin  8    5      29.5    21.5 17.50
 10   Schlesselmann, Pablo 11   5      29.5    21.0 19.00
 11   Hauser, Marian       10   5      27.0    18.5 16.50
 12   Dücker, Alec         8    4.5    28.5    20.5 14.75
 13   Napp, Jannik         10   4.5    26.5    20.0 16.25
 14   Tham, Minh           6    4      31.5    23.0 16.00
 15   Göbel, Severin       10   4      30.0    21.0 15.00
 16   Trinh, Lucky         7    4      28.5    20.5 15.00
 17   Tran, Truc Lam       9    4      27.0    20.5 12.50
 18   Sklarski, Lior       5    4      26.5    20.5 12.50
 19   Azarvash, Aram       8    4      26.5    18.0 12.50
 20   Egbert, Julian       9    4      26.0    18.5 13.25
 21   Fayngold, Sophie     5    4      26.0    18.5 12.00
 22   Fait, Gay Filip      7    4      25.5    17.5 11.50
 23   Keune, Ferdinand     7    4      25.0    17.5 12.00
 24   Tran, Duc Anh        8    4      25.0    17.0 10.50
 25   Radde, Malte         11   4      23.0    16.5  9.75
 26   Aurich, Tilman       6    4      22.5    16.0 11.00
 27   Funke, Theodor       8    4      15.0    10.0  9.00
 28   Plenio, Maris        6    3.5    27.0    20.0 10.50
 29   Sturm, Julian        6    3.5    26.5    19.0 12.00
 30   Schuster, Felix      8    3.5    25.5    19.0  9.00
 31   Waetzmann, Yannik    9    3.5    25.0    18.0 10.75
 32   Tonke, Kai           5    3.5    22.5    16.0  8.25
 33   Surburg, Thore       5    3.5    18.0    13.0  8.25
 34   Kirchhoff, Lisa      7    3      28.5    20.5  9.50
 35   Nadolny, Moritz      9    3      27.0    19.5  8.50
 36   Sahtout, Lisa        10   3      25.5    19.0  9.00
 37   Zent, Bogdan         5    3      24.5    17.0  5.50
 38   Engelhard, Felix     6    3      24.0    17.0  8.50
 39   Schucht, Theodor     7    3      23.0    17.0  6.00
 40   Rietschel, Nikolas   7    3      21.0    15.0  8.00
 41   Jurk, Dennis         8    3      20.5    16.0  6.00
 42   Kuruppu, Poson       8    3      19.0    13.5  6.00
 43   Cölln, Hans          7    3      17.5    12.0  6.00
 44   Mironovschi, Maxim   6    2.5    24.0    17.5  6.25
 45   Schmitt, Fabian      5    2.5    23.0    16.5  7.25
 46   Link, Jonathan       5    2.5    22.0    16.5  3.25
 47   Hummel, Konstantin   6    2.5    21.5    16.0  6.25
 48   Stegelmann, Rasmus   5    2.5    20.0    14.5  5.75
 49   Fayngold, Alexandra  5    2.5    13.5    10.0  3.25
 50   Zelbanskij, Feiwel   5    2      23.5    17.0  4.00
 51   Gonzalez, Matteo     5    2      21.5    16.0  1.00
 52   Shin, Gyujin         6    2      21.0    16.0  1.00
 53   Karabeliova, Joana   5    2      20.5    15.5  1.00
 54   Abdollahnia, Taha    5    2      19.5    14.5  3.00
 55   Gavgaev, Noah        7    1.5    23.0    16.0  3.75
 56   Tepper, Max          6    1      18.5    13.5  0.00
 57   Fischer, Leon        6    1      15.5    11.0  1.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                  Kl.     1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Lagunow, Raphael     6.5   34:1 12:1  9:1  2:1  3:½  6:1  5:1
2  Lewin, Daniel        6     22:1 24:1 11:1  1:0 15:1 19:1  7:1
3  Sulayev, Daniel      5.5   30:1 25:1  7:1 10:1  1:½  5:0  9:1
4  Suhre, Florian       5.5   39:1  8:1 18:0 15:½ 28:1 12:1 14:1
5  Kostanyan, Hakob     5     28:1 20:1 36:1 18:1 14:0  3:1  1:0
6  Soman, Firat         5     26:1 29:½ 13:½ 21:1 23:1  1:0 24:1
7  Heinze, Brian        5     44:1 35:1  3:0 17:1 18:1  8:1  2:0
8  Sturm, Kristoffer    5     45:1  4:0 22:1 30:1 10:1  7:0 19:1
9  Bobenko, Konstantin  5     55:1 21:1  1:0 35:1 11:1 14:1  3:0
10 Schlesselmann, Pablo 5     16:1 17:1 14:1  3:0  8:0 35:1 18:1
11 Hauser, Marian       5     38:1 37:1  2:0 32:1  9:0 34:1 17:1
12 Dücker, Alec         4.5   52:1  1:0 29:1 13:½ 31:1  4:0 30:1
13 Napp, Jannik         4.5   51:1 15:½  6:½ 12:½ 17:0 28:1 16:1
14 Tham, Minh           4     40:1 23:1 10:0 20:1  5:1  9:0  4:0
15 Göbel, Severin       4     43:1 13:½ 31:1  4:½  2:0 17:0 29:1
16 Trinh, Lucky         4     10:0 41:1 24:1 25:1 19:0 23:1 13:0
17 Tran, Truc Lam       4     54:1 10:0 50:1  7:0 13:1 15:1 11:0
18 Sklarski, Lior       4     56:1 50:1  4:1  5:0  7:0 21:1 10:0
19 Azarvash, Aram       4     47:1 36:0 39:1 34:1 16:1  2:0  8:0
20 Egbert, Julian       4     41:1  5:0 26:1 14:0 47:1 30:½ 25:½
21 Fayngold, Sophie     4     48:1  9:0 38:1  6:0 32:1 18:0 39:1
22 Fait, Gay Filip      4      2:0 46:1  8:0 42:1 36:1 29:0 35:1
23 Keune, Ferdinand     4     32:1 14:0 44:1 36:1  6:0 16:0 34:1
24 Tran, Duc Anh        4     46:1  2:0 16:0 45:1 44:1 39:1  6:0
25 Radde, Malte         4     57:1  3:0 28:½ 16:0 55:1 31:1 20:½
26 Aurich, Tilman       4      6:0 42:1 20:0 53:1 34:0 41:1 36:1
27 Funke, Theodor       4     50:0 31:0 45:0 52:1 54:1 51:1 37:1
28 Plenio, Maris        3.5    5:0 52:1 25:½ 29:1  4:0 13:0 38:1
29 Sturm, Julian        3.5   42:1  6:½ 12:0 28:0 48:1 22:1 15:0
30 Schuster, Felix      3.5    3:0 57:1 37:1  8:0 41:1 20:½ 12:0
31 Waetzmann, Yannik    3.5   33:½ 27:1 15:0 48:1 12:0 25:0 45:1
32 Tonke, Kai           3.5   23:0 40:1 55:1 11:0 21:0 44:½ 47:1
33 Surburg, Thore       3.5   31:½ 34:0 47:½ 38:0 46:½ 55:1 44:1
34 Kirchhoff, Lisa      3      1:0 33:1 53:1 19:0 26:1 11:0 23:0
35 Nadolny, Moritz      3     49:1  7:0 43:1  9:0 37:1 10:0 22:0
36 Sahtout, Lisa        3     53:1 19:1  5:0 23:0 22:0 43:1 26:0
37 Zent, Bogdan         3      0:1 11:0 30:0 43:1 35:0 49:1 27:0
38 Engelhard, Felix     3     11:0 54:1 21:0 33:1 39:0 40:1 28:0
39 Schucht, Theodor     3      4:0 56:1 19:0 54:1 38:1 24:0 21:0
40 Rietschel, Nikolas   3     14:0 32:0 46:1 41:0 42:1 38:0 48:1
41 Jurk, Dennis         3     20:0 16:0 56:1 40:1 30:0 26:0 51:1
42 Kuruppu, Poson       3     29:0 26:0 52:1 22:0 40:0 50:1 53:1
43 Cölln, Hans          3     15:0 51:1 35:0 37:0 53:1 36:0 54:1
44 Mironovschi, Maxim   2.5    7:0 45:1 23:0 51:1 24:0 32:½ 33:0
45 Schmitt, Fabian      2.5    8:0 44:0 27:1 24:0 50:1 47:½ 31:0
46 Link, Jonathan       2.5   24:0 22:0 40:0  0:1 33:½ 48:0 55:1
47 Hummel, Konstantin   2.5   19:0 49:½ 33:½ 50:1 20:0 45:½ 32:0
48 Stegelmann, Rasmus   2.5   21:0 55:½ 49:1 31:0 29:0 46:1 40:0
49 Fayngold, Alexandra  2.5   35:0 47:½ 48:0 55:0 56:1 37:0 57:1
50 Zelbanskij, Feiwel   2     27:1 18:0 17:0 47:0 45:0 42:0  0:1
51 Gonzalez, Matteo     2     13:0 43:0  0:1 44:0 57:1 27:0 41:0
52 Shin, Gyujin         2     12:0 28:0 42:0 27:0  0:1 54:0 56:1
53 Karabeliova, Joana   2     36:0  0:1 34:0 26:0 43:0 57:1 42:0
54 Abdollahnia, Taha    2     17:0 38:0 57:1 39:0 27:0 52:1 43:0
55 Gavgaev, Noah        1.5    9:0 48:½ 32:0 49:1 25:0 33:0 46:0
56 Tepper, Max          1     18:0 39:0 41:0 57:0 49:0  0:1 52:0
57 Fischer, Leon        1     25:0 30:0 54:0 56:1 51:0 53:0 49:0

1 = Sieg
½ = Remis
0 = Niederlage

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com