Bild

Blitzcup 2024

Ergebnisse der einzelnen Turniere

Mai 2024
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pt.
1. Bastian Deubler =5 +3 +10 +7 +4 =2 +11 +13 =8 +6 +12
2. Robin Toebs +8 +6 +7 =4 +5 =1 =3 +11 +12 =10 +15 9
3. Kai Tonke =12 –1 +17 +14 =13 +6 =2 +4 –5 +8 +11
4. Aram Azarvash +17 +13 +9 =2 –1 +10 +5 –3 –6 +7 +19
5. Frank Janneck =1 +12 +8 +11 –2 +13 –4 =7 +3 +16 –14 7
6. Ashur Lalaev +11 –2 +14 –12 +8 –3 =9 +19 +4 –1 +
7. Henry Oelmann +18 +15 –2 –1 –11 +16 +10 =5 +13 –4 +17
8. Georgij Stambler –2 +19 –5 +18 –6 +12 +15 +9 =1 –3 +16
9. Uladzimir Khutko +14 +10 –4 –13 +12 –11 =6 –8 + +15 +18
10. Thomas Binder +19 –9 –1 +17 +15 –4 –7 +18 +16 =2 +13
11. Dr. Hans Jung –6 +17 +15 –5 +7 +9 –1 –2 +14 + –3 6
12. Grigorii Lalaev =3 –5 +16 +6 –9 –8 + +15 –2 +18 –1
13. Maxim Khutko + –4 +18 +9 =3 –5 +14 –1 –7 +19 –10
14. Volker Psiakowski –9 +16 –6 –3 +19 +18 –13 + –11 –17 +5 5
15. Sergej Zent +16 –7 –11 +19 –10 + –8 –12 +17 –9 –2 4
16. Jakob Seibert –15 –14 –12 + +18 –7 +19 +17 –10 –5 –8 4
17. Jairo González –4 –11 –3 –10 + –19 +18 –16 –15 +14 –7 3
18. Platon Ermolaev –7 + –13 –8 –16 –14 –17 –10 +19 –12 –9 2
19. Leo Karmann –10 –8 + –15 –14 +17 –16 –6 –18 –13 –4 2
April 2024
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pt.
1. Thomas Glatthor + +11 +7 +4 +8 +5 =2 –3 +12
2. Robin Toebs +5 –6 +10 +7 =4 +9 =1 +8 +13 7
3. Bastian Deubler –10 –13 +15 +14 =7 +11 +6 +1 +4
4. Aram Azarvash +15 +9 +6 –1 =2 +8 =5 +13 –3 6
5. Dr. Hans Jung –2 + +12 +6 +11 –1 =4 =7 +15 6
6. Henry Oelmann +8 +2 –4 –5 +10 –7 –3 +9 +14 5
7. Thomas Binder +13 +10 –1 –2 =3 +6 +14 =5 –8 5
8. Frank Janneck –6 +14 +9 +11 –1 –4 +12 –2 +7 5
9. Uladzimir Khutko +12 –4 –8 +13 +15 –2 +10 –6 + 5
10. Matias Gonzalez +3 –7 –2 +12 –6 + –9 –14 +11 4
11. Sergej Zent +14 –1 +13 –8 –5 –3 + +15 –10 4
12. Jairo González –9 +15 –5 –10 +14 +13 –8 + –1 4
13. Georgij Stambler –7 +3 –11 –9 + –12 +15 –4 –2 3
14. Platon Ermolaev –11 –8 + –3 –12 +15 –7 +10 –6 3
15. Mishal Al Zaben –4 –12 –3 + –9 –14 –13 –11 –5 1
März 2024
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pt.
1. Robin Toebs +7 +14 +3 +9 =4 +2 –5 +6 +10
2. Frank Janneck +5 –6 +13 +7 +9 –1 +4 +3 +12 7
3. Aram Azarvash +11 =4 –1 +5 +12 +7 +9 –2 +13
4. Henry Oelmann +12 =3 +14 +6 =1 =9 –2 +5 +15
5. Thomas Glatthor –2 +12 +10 –3 +6 +11 +1 –4 +9 6
6. Joram Gmeiner +10 +2 –9 –4 –5 +8 +11 –1 + 5
7. Jakob Seibert –1 +15 +8 –2 +10 –3 + –13 +11 5
8. Matias Gonzalez + –9 –7 –11 +13 –6 +15 +12 +14 5
9. Thomas Binder +13 +8 +6 –1 –2 =4 –3 +15 –5
10. Grigorii Lalaev –6 +11 –5 +13 –7 +14 =12 + –1
11. Volker Psiakowski –3 –10 + +8 +15 –5 –6 +14 –7 4
12. Ashur Lalaev –4 –5 +15 +14 –3 + =10 –8 –2
13. Sergej Zent –9 + –2 –10 –8 –15 +14 +7 –3 3
14. Platon Ermolaev +15 –1 –4 –12 + –10 –13 –11 –8 2
15. Jairo González –14 –7 –12 + –11 +13 –8 –9 –4 2
Februar 2024
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pt.
1. Robin Toebs –2 +12 +16 +11 +8 =3 +13 +4 +5 +9 =7 9
2. Frank Janneck +1 +3 +4 +8 +14 –11 =5 +9 +10 +7 –6
3. Henry Oelmann +16 –2 +5 +15 +4 =1 +11 +8 –7 +17 +13
4. Thomas Glatthor +12 +10 –2 +13 –3 =5 +8 –1 +14 +18 +15
5. Aram Azarvash –10 +9 –3 +16 +7 =4 =2 +11 –1 +14 +18 7
6. Ashur Lalaev =9 –16 –14 +18 +10 –12 –7 +17 +8 +11 +2
7. Bastian Deubler –13 =14 +9 +10 –5 –8 +6 +16 +3 –2 =1 6
8. Joram Gmeiner +17 +11 +13 –2 –1 +7 –4 –3 –6 +15 +16 6
9. Thomas Binder =6 –5 –7 +12 =13 +17 +18 –2 +11 –1 +14 6
10. Uladzimir Khutko +5 –4 –11 –7 –6 +15 +17 +13 –2 +16 +12 6
11. Dr. Hans Jung +18 –8 +10 –1 +15 +2 –3 –5 –9 –6 +17 5
12. Volker Psiakowski –4 –1 –17 –9 +18 +6 –14 +15 +16 +13 –10 5
13. Grigorii Lalaev +7 +15 –8 –4 =9 +14 –1 –10 +18 –12 –3
14. Georgij Stambler –15 =7 +6 +17 –2 –13 +12 +18 –4 –5 –9
15. Jairo González +14 –13 +18 –3 –11 –10 +16 –12 –17 –8 –4 3
16. Platon Ermolaev –3 +6 –1 –5 +17 –18 –15 –7 –12 –10 –8 2
17. Jakob Seibert –8 –18 +12 –14 –16 –9 –10 –6 +15 –3 –11 2
18. Sergej Zent –11 +17 –15 –6 –12 +16 –9 –14 –13 –4 –5 2
Januar 2024
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pt.
1. Bastian Deubler +7 +9 –2 +8 =3 +15 +6 +11 +5 +4 +12
2. Robin Toebs +3 +20 +1 +15 +4 –6 –5 +9 +11 +12 +8 9
3. Frank Janneck –2 +7 +9 +10 =1 –5 +17 +6 –4 +11 +16
4. Aram Azarvash +12 =18 +19 +6 –2 –11 +7 +5 +3 –1 +13
5. Joram Gmeiner +8 +19 –6 =11 +10 +3 +2 –4 –1 +7 +22
6. Thomas Glatthor +14 +11 +5 –4 +15 +2 –1 –3 –7 =13 +17
7. Grigorii Lalaev –1 –3 +20 +17 +13 =12 –4 +19 +6 –5 +11
8. Georgij Stambler –5 +22 +17 –1 +18 –9 +16 –12 +20 +10 –2 6
9. Thomas Otto +20 –1 –3 +22 +16 +8 –11 –2 –15 +19 +18 6
10. Dr. Hans Jung –11 +14 +13 –3 –5 –18 +20 +17 +19 –8 +21 6
11. Henry Oelmann +10 –6 +16 =5 +12 +4 +9 –1 –2 –3 –7
12. Ashur Lalaev –4 –13 +14 +21 –11 =7 +15 +8 +22 –2 –1
13. Thore Surburg –18 +12 –10 +19 –7 –16 +22 +15 +21 =6 –4
14. Volker Psiakowski –6 –10 –12 +20 –17 +22 –19 +21 +16 =18 +15
15. Maxim Khutko +21 +16 +18 –2 –6 –1 –12 –13 +9 +20 –14 5
16. Thomas Binder +17 –15 –11 +18 –9 +13 –8 +20 –14 +21 –3 5
17. Valerii Lalaev –16 +21 –8 –7 +14 +19 –3 –10 +18 +22 –6 5
18. Jairo González +13 =4 –15 –16 –8 +10 –21 +22 –17 =14 –9 4
19. Elnur Abasli +22 –5 –4 –13 +21 –17 +14 –7 –10 –9 –20 3
20. Platon Ermolaev –9 –2 –7 –14 +22 +21 –10 –16 –8 –15 +19 3
21. Sergej Zent –15 –17 +22 –12 –19 –20 +18 –14 –13 –16 –10 2
22. Peter Khutko –19 –8 –21 –9 –20 –14 –13 –18 –12 –17 –5 0