Jugend-Weihnachtsturnier 2023

Endstand

Platz Name                  Kla. Punkte    Feinwertungen

  1   Morczynski, Joachim    11   6      36.0    27.0 30.00
  2   Zhou, Lepu Coco        11   6      34.0    25.0 28.00
  3   Fadeev, Justin         6    6      32.5    23.5 26.50
      Khutko, Uladzimir      12   6      32.5    23.5 26.50
  5   Khutko, Maxim          10   5      31.5    22.0 20.50
  6   Kim, Dongkeon          7    5      31.0    24.5 19.00
  7   Groß, Robert           8    5      31.0    22.5 19.00
  8   Stolyar, Leonhard      6    5      29.5    20.5 18.50
  9   Wilkes, Vincent        11   5      29.0    21.0 18.00
 10   Maeß, Jonathan         12   5      29.0    20.0 17.00
 11   Fedorov, Fedir         12   5      26.0    17.5 16.00
 12   Zohrabyan, Davit       12   5      25.0    17.0 16.00
 13   Ciesinger, Juri        9    4.5    29.5    21.5 17.25
 14   Wang, Felix            7    4.5    26.5    19.5 15.25
 15   Wang, Ziyi             9    4.5    26.0    20.0 12.75
 16   Ludwig, Elias          6    4.5    23.0    16.5 13.50
 17   Derevyakin, Timur      6    4      29.0    21.0 15.50
 18   Khutko, Peter          8    4      28.0    21.0 13.00
 19   Bambach, David         7    4      28.0    20.5 12.00
 20   Wang, Zishuo           7    4      27.0    19.0 12.00
 21   Skirstymonsky, Jan     9    4      26.5    19.0 13.50
 22   Popov, Kirill          8    4      26.0    19.0 12.00
 23   Cheng, Lio             8    4      26.0    18.0 12.00
 24   Le May, Viktor         9    4      24.0    17.0 11.00
 25   Kharitonov, Maksim     7    4      24.0    17.0 10.00
 26   Wiesel, Jamee          7    4      22.5    16.0 11.50
 27   Vlashchenko, Yehor     7    4      22.0    15.0 10.50
 28   Kutsia, Datha          8    3.5    29.5    21.0 13.25
 29   Assisi, Loïc           8    3.5    26.0    19.0  9.75
 30   Sapon, Evan            7    3.5    25.5    17.5  8.75
 31   Keller, Ferris         5    3.5    25.0    18.0  9.25
 32   Wang, Yu Kuang         7    3.5    20.5    16.0  7.25
 33   Rana, Aryan            5    3.5    19.0    14.0  8.25
 34   Tran, Oscar            5    3      31.0    21.0 12.00
 35   Spirovski, Konstantin  8    3      29.5    21.5 11.50
 36   Butters, Cosmo         8    3      26.5    18.0  8.50
 37   Forns Basuki, Arjuna   7    3      24.5    17.5  8.00
 38   Schulz, Lennard        7    3      24.5    17.0  5.50
 39   Zais, Bjarne           6    3      24.0    17.0  7.50
 40   Borodulin, Konstantin  7    3      23.5    15.5  6.00
 41   Freund, Tjerko         6    3      23.0    17.5  5.50
 42   Konatham, Kundana Sree 5    3      22.5    16.0  6.50
 43   Tran, Leon             6    3      21.0    15.0  8.00
 44   Celina, Bora           7    3      20.0    14.5  5.50
 45   Taban, Damiana         6    3      18.0    12.5  5.00
 46   Nettem, Bhavadeep      5    2.5    21.5    15.5  5.50
 47   Kozlov, Koa            5    2.5    17.0    11.5  2.75
 48   Nabaha, Lahcen         5    2.5    16.5    11.5  1.75
 49   Göpfert, Joris         5    2      24.5    17.5  5.00
 50   Pagel, Karol           7    2      21.5    15.5  4.75
 51   Pupaza, Iustin         8    2      19.5    15.5  2.00
 52   Chen, Lena             7    2      19.5    14.0  3.50
 53   Petkovic, Nikola       6    2      19.5    13.5  4.25
 54   Platzer, Aswin         5    2      18.5    14.0  2.50
 55   Hansch, Konstantin     8    2      18.0    13.5  2.50
 56   Kangaharan, Artikan    5    2      14.5     9.5  0.50
 57   Mak, James             5    1.5    18.0    14.0  1.75
 58   Stiller, Bruno         5    1.5    16.5    13.0  1.25
 59   Petridis, Jakob        5    0.5    19.0    12.0  1.25
 60   Jagirapu, Nirvi        7    0      17.5    11.5  0.00

 

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                   Kla.  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Morczynski, Joachim    11   36:1 11:1  9:1  5:1  3:1  4:1  2:0
2  Zhou, Lepu Coco        11   40:1 12:1 10:1  8:1  4:0 23:1  1:1
3  Fadeev, Justin         6    38:1 19:1 15:1  6:1  1:0 10:1  7:1
4  Khutko, Uladzimir      12   30:1  7:1 20:1 34:1  2:1  1:0  6:1
5  Khutko, Maxim          10   29:1 25:1 14:1  1:0 19:1  6:0 15:1
6  Kim, Dongkeon          7    59:1 13:1 18:1  3:0  9:1  5:1  4:0
7  Groß, Robert           8    48:1  4:0 29:1 24:1  8:1 18:1  3:0
8  Stolyar, Leonhard      6    31:1 22:1 28:1  2:0  7:0 35:1 13:1
9  Wilkes, Vincent        11   49:1 17:1  1:0 27:1  6:0 25:1 19:1
10 Maeß, Jonathan         12   37:1 35:1  2:0 20:1 34:1  3:0 22:1
11 Fedorov, Fedir         12   47:1  1:0 41:1 17:0 39:1 31:1 23:1
12 Zohrabyan, Davit       12   56:1  2:0 30:1 35:0 38:1 28:1 18:1
13 Ciesinger, Juri        9    41:1  6:0 40:1 14:1 15:½ 16:1  8:0
14 Wang, Felix            7    50:1 21:1  5:0 13:0 30:½ 32:1 17:1
15 Wang, Ziyi             9    60:1 39:1  3:0 28:1 13:½ 21:1  5:0
16 Ludwig, Elias          6    21:0 50:½ 42:1 49:1 24:1 13:0 29:1
17 Derevyakin, Timur      6    43:1  9:0 32:1 11:1 18:0 20:1 14:0
18 Khutko, Peter          8    44:1 52:1  6:0 25:1 17:1  7:0 12:0
19 Bambach, David         7    57:1  3:0 31:1 21:1  5:0 34:1  9:0
20 Wang, Zishuo           7    53:1 26:1  4:0 10:0 41:1 17:0 36:1
21 Skirstymonsky, Jan     9    16:1 14:0 39:1 19:0 40:1 15:0 34:1
22 Popov, Kirill          8    54:1  8:0 44:1 23:0 45:1 26:1 10:0
23 Cheng, Lio             8    55:1 34:0 38:1 22:1 35:1  2:0 11:0
24 Le May, Viktor         9    42:1 28:0 36:1  7:0 16:0 51:1 41:1
25 Kharitonov, Maksim     7    51:1  5:0 37:1 18:0 49:1  9:0 43:1
26 Wiesel, Jamee          7    46:1 20:0 34:0 37:1 36:1 22:0 42:1
27 Vlashchenko, Yehor     7    34:0 55:1 46:1  9:0 28:0 38:1 35:1
28 Kutsia, Datha          8    33:1 24:1  8:0 15:0 27:1 12:0 31:½
29 Assisi, Loïc           8     5:0 51:1  7:0 32:½ 46:1 30:1 16:0
30 Sapon, Evan            7     4:0 48:1 12:0 54:1 14:½ 29:0 52:1
31 Keller, Ferris         5     8:0 54:1 19:0 33:1 52:1 11:0 28:½
32 Wang, Yu Kuang         7    39:0 60:1 17:0 29:½ 44:1 14:0 46:1
33 Rana, Aryan            5    28:0 42:1 35:0 31:0 57:½ 58:1 37:1
34 Tran, Oscar            5    27:1 23:1 26:1  4:0 10:0 19:0 21:0
35 Spirovski, Konstantin  8    45:1 10:0 33:1 12:1 23:0  8:0 27:0
36 Butters, Cosmo         8     1:0 47:1 24:0 44:1 26:0 45:1 20:0
37 Forns Basuki, Arjuna   7    10:0 45:1 25:0 26:0 53:1 39:1 33:0
38 Schulz, Lennard        7     3:0 57:1 23:0 53:1 12:0 27:0 51:1
39 Zais, Bjarne           6    32:1 15:0 21:0 50:1 11:0 37:0 55:1
40 Borodulin, Konstantin  7     2:0 56:1 13:0 51:1 21:0 43:0 50:1
41 Freund, Tjerko         6    13:0 59:1 11:0 43:1 20:0 49:1 24:0
42 Konatham, Kundana Sree 5    24:0 33:0 16:0 48:1 50:1 52:1 26:0
43 Tran, Leon             6    17:0 49:0 48:1 41:0 47:1 40:1 25:0
44 Celina, Bora           7    18:0 58:1 22:0 36:0 32:0 54:1 53:1
45 Taban, Damiana         6    35:0 37:0 57:1 58:1 22:0 36:0 49:1
46 Nettem, Bhavadeep      5    26:0 53:½ 27:0 47:1 29:0 55:1 32:0
47 Kozlov, Koa            5    11:0 36:0 58:½ 46:0 43:0 59:1 57:1
48 Nabaha, Lahcen         5     7:0 30:0 43:0 42:0 59:½ 60:1 58:1
49 Göpfert, Joris         5     9:0 43:1 52:1 16:0 25:0 41:0 45:0
50 Pagel, Karol           7    14:0 16:½ 53:½ 39:0 42:0 57:1 40:0
51 Pupaza, Iustin         8    25:0 29:0 60:1 40:0 56:1 24:0 38:0
52 Chen, Lena             7    58:1 18:0 49:0 55:1 31:0 42:0 30:0
53 Petkovic, Nikola       6    20:0 46:½ 50:½ 38:0 37:0 56:1 44:0
54 Platzer, Aswin         5    22:0 31:0 56:1 30:0 55:0 44:0 59:1
55 Hansch, Konstantin     8    23:0 27:0 59:1 52:0 54:1 46:0 39:0
56 Kangaharan, Artikan    5    12:0 40:0 54:0 59:1 51:0 53:0 60:1
57 Mak, James             5    19:0 38:0 45:0 60:1 33:½ 50:0 47:0
58 Stiller, Bruno         5    52:0 44:0 47:½ 45:0 60:1 33:0 48:0
59 Petridis, Jakob        5     6:0 41:0 55:0 56:0 48:½ 47:0 54:0
60 Jagirapu, Nirvi        7    15:0 32:0 51:0 57:0 58:0 48:0 56:0
1 = Sieg
½ = Remis
0 = Niederlage

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com